This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

England

Spain

Germany

Italy

Portugal

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Argentina

Russia

Finland

Belgium

Switzerland

Norway

Denmark

Scotland

Austria

Czech Republic

Colombia

Greece

Japan

Ukraine

Korea Republic

Mexico

Sweden

China PR

Bulgaria

Croatia

Hungary

Cyprus

Romania

Chile

Estonia

Israel

Lithuania

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Belarus

Poland

Egypt

Asia

World

Serbia

Kazakhstan

Vietnam

Azerbaijan

Singapore

Armenia

Moldova

Malaysia

Malta

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Wales

Saudi Arabia

Northern Ireland

Slovakia

Luxembourg

Guatemala

Ecuador

Venezuela

Costa Rica

Albania

El Salvador

Republic of Ireland

Europe

+48 blocked competitions
Indonesia

Thailand

Iraq

Panama

Honduras

Romania

Czech Republic

Bulgaria

Belarus

Estonia

Slovakia

Croatia

Serbia

Slovenia

Iceland

Finland

Ecuador

Uruguay

Korea Republic

Russia

Turkey

Austria

Ukraine

Sweden

Denmark

Italy

Chile

Spain

Germany

Netherlands

Scotland

France

Belgium

England

South Africa


C Hour Home   Away  
20:30

Nashville

vs

Chicago

08:30

Sheff Utd

vs

Man City

11:00

Burnley

vs

Chelsea

13:30

Liverpool

vs

West Ham

09:00

Real Madrid

vs

Huesca

13:30

Osasuna

vs

Atlético

16:00

Alavés

vs

Barcelona

10:30

Köln

vs

Bayern München

10:30

Bielefeld

vs

Dortmund

13:00

Inter

vs

Parma

15:30

Dallas

vs

Houston

11:15

Athletic Club

vs

Sevilla

10:30

Frankfurt

vs

Bremen

10:30

Augsburg

vs

Mainz 05

13:30

M'gladbach

vs

Leipzig

10:00

Crotone

vs

Atalanta

15:45

Bologna

vs

Cagliari

11:30

Belenenses

vs

Farense

14:00

Rio Ave

vs

Moreirense

16:30

Marítimo

vs

Nacional

12:00

Rennes

vs

Brest

16:00

Nantes

vs

PSG

13:45

Twente

vs

Zwolle

15:00

Ajax

vs

Fortuna

15:00

Groningen

vs

VVV

16:00

Willem II

vs

Vitesse

16:00

Botafogo

vs

Ceará

18:00

Corinthians

vs

Internacional

18:00

Coritiba

vs

Atlético GO

20:00

Fortaleza

vs

Fluminense