This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-11-21 Ribert 1-0 Santa Marta


Course on Competition

UD Santa Marta
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season
Colegios Diocesanos 1-4 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 2-0 Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino 4-1 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 1-1 Numancia II
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-0 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 1-1 Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II 2-1 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 0-0 Real Ávila
Guijuelo 5-0 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 2-4 Cultural Leonesa II
Ribert 1-0 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 0-2 Arandina
Almazán 2-0 UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta 1-0 Palencia CF
Bembibre 2-1 UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Colegios Diocesanos
UD Santa Marta - La Virgen del Camino
Numancia II - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Ciudad Rodrigo
Atlético Astorga - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Mirandés II
Real Ávila - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa II - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Ribert
Arandina - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Almazán
Palencia CF - UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta - Bembibre
Ribert
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season
Real Ávila 1-0 Ribert
Ribert 1-1 Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa II 6-1 Ribert
Ribert 1-1 Arandina
Almazán 3-1 Ribert
Ribert 0-2 Palencia CF
Bembibre 4-1 Ribert
Colegios Diocesanos 1-1 Ribert
Ribert 2-0 Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino 1-1 Ribert
Ribert 1-0 UD Santa Marta
Numancia II 2-2 Ribert
Ribert 1-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Atlético Astorga 1-1 Ribert
Ribert 1-1 Mirandés II
Guijuelo 3-1 Ribert
Ribert - Cultural Leonesa II
Ribert - Real Ávila
Arandina - Ribert
Ribert - Almazán
Palencia CF - Ribert
Ribert - Bembibre
Ribert - Colegios Diocesanos
Atlético Tordesillas - Ribert
Ribert - La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta - Ribert
Ribert - Numancia II
Ciudad Rodrigo - Ribert
Ribert - Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II - Ribert
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
UD Santa Marta
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 7 1
No win... - 7 1
No draw... 3 8 7
No lose... 1 - -
Ribert
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 9 3
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 4 - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
UD Santa Marta
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.88 0.93
Average goals conceded each match 1.14 2.25 1.73
Average goals scored+conceded 2.14 3.13 2.66
Clean sheets 43% - 20%
Failed to score 29% 50% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 14% 63% 40%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 86% 38% 60%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Ribert
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.71 2.44 1.69
Average goals scored+conceded 1.71 3.44 2.69
Clean sheets 43% - 19%
Failed to score 14% 11% 13%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 56% 31%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 44% 69%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 9 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 3 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 5
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 6
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
UD Santa Marta Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 29% (2)
0-1 14% (1)
2-2 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
- 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 29% (2)
1-0 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
2-4 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Ribert Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (3)
- 22% (2)
2-0 11% (1)
0-1 11% (1)
2-1 11% (1)
1-0 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
1-1 33% (3)
3-1 22% (2)
2-2 11% (1)
4-1 11% (1)
6-1 11% (1)
1-0 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Santa Marta and Ribert faced off in the last 3 years?

Santa Marta and Ribert have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Ribert.

👉 Which was the result of the last Santa Marta match? And of Ribert?

The last Santa Marta match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Bembibre, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Ribert match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Guijuelo, and ended in a loss by 3-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Arucas 02/04 La Cuadra
Viera 02/04 Las Palmas III
Ascó 02/04 Manresa
Yaiza 02/04 Santa Brígida
Portugalete 02/04 Ondarroa
Urduliz 02/04 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 02/04 Amurrio
Anaitasuna 02/04 Deusto
San Ignacio 02/04 Pasaia
Durango 02/04 Santutxu
Basconia 02/04 Beasain
Leioa 02/04 Vitoria
Acero 02/04 Orihuela
Torrent 02/04 Xàtiva
Silla 02/04 Elche II
Saguntino 02/04 Benigànim
Villarreal III 02/04 Jove
Roda 02/04 Atzeneta
Barreda 02/04 Gimnástica
Vimenor 02/04 Naval
Castro 02/04 Albericia
Siete Villas 02/04 Escobedo
Escudo 02/04 Noja
Cartes 02/04 Selaya
Guarnizo 02/04 Torina
Choco 02/04 Silva
Polvorín 02/04 Estradense
Ourense 02/04 Atlético Arnoia
Noia 02/04 Villalbés
Viveiro 02/04 Bouzas
La Coruña II 02/04 Arzúa
Colindres 02/04 UD Sámano
Gijón II 02/04 Gijón
Covadonga 02/04 Navarro
L'Entregu 02/04 Mosconia
Praviano 02/04 Tuilla
Lenense 02/04 Oviedo II
Colunga 02/04 Urraca
Llanes 02/04 Real Titánico
Callosa Deportiva 02/04 Villajoyosa
Hércules II 02/04 Castellón II
Torrellano 02/04 Valencia II
Juvenil Ponteareas 02/04 Alondras
Sofán 02/04 Somozas
Uritarra 02/04 Barakaldo
Beti Gazte 02/04 Alavés II
Langreo II 02/04 Lealtad
Roces 02/04 El San Martin
Caudal 02/04 Luarca
Astorga 02/04 Ávila
Diocesanos 02/04 Palencia CF
Numancia II 02/04 Cul. Leonesa
Tordesillas 02/04 Almazán
Virgen Camino 02/04 Arandina
Villaverde-B. 02/04 Villaviciosa Odón
Getafe II 02/04 Alcobendas
Tres Cantos 02/04 Rayo II
AD Parla 02/04 Alcalá
Las Rozas 02/04 A Madrid II
Trival 02/04 Moratalaz
Galapagar 02/04 Carabanchel
Torreperogil 02/04 Torre del Mar
Alhaurín 02/04 Torremolinos
El Palo 02/04 Málaga II
Cd. Torredonj. 02/04 Porcuna
Marbella 02/04 Alhaurino
Huétor Vega 02/04 Jaén
Almería II 02/04 Motril
Rodrigo 02/04 Guijuelo
Santa Marta 02/04 Ribert
Madrid 2021 FP 02/04 Pozuelo
Ursaria 02/04 Complutense
Alcorcón II 02/04 Moscardó
Intergym 02/04 Huétor Tájar
Gerena 02/04 Antoniano
Puente Genil 02/04 Lucena
Pozoblanco 02/04 Utrera
Conil 02/04 Xerez
Cabecense 02/04 Córdoba II
Sevilla III 02/04 Rota
Manacor 02/04 Santanyí
Campos 02/04 Collerense
Mercadal 02/04 Mallorca II
Murense 02/04 Binissalem
Huércal Overa 02/04 Bullense
Minera 02/04 Lorca Deportiva II
UCAM Murcia II 02/04 Yeclano
Cartagena 02/04 Racing Murcia
Murcia II 02/04 Los Garres
El Palmar 02/04 FC Pinatar
Llerenense 02/04 Calamonte
Diocesano 02/04 Trujillo
Miajadas 02/04 Aceuchal
Olivenza 02/04 Plasencia
Badajoz II 02/04 Jerez
Moralo 02/04 Don Álvaro
Extremadura II 02/04 Arroyo
Barrios 02/04 Ceuta II
Cartaya 02/04 Tomares
Burladés 02/04 Cantolagua
Pamplona 02/04 Huarte
Cirbonero 02/04 Subiza
Beti Onak 02/04 Murchante
Avance 02/04 Cortes
Valle Egüés 02/04 Beti Kozkor
Gares 02/04 Txantrea
Corellano 02/04 Azkoyen
Villafranca 02/04 Azuaga
Archena Sport 02/04 Cartagena II
Mazarrón 02/04 Bala Azul
UD Caravaca 02/04 CAP Murcia
Felanitx 02/04 Serverense
Inter Ibiza 02/04 Portmany
Rotlet Molinar 02/04 PE Sant Jordi
Villarrobledo 02/04 Villacañas
Huracán 02/04 Villarrubia
Azuqueca 02/04 Miguelturreño
Tarancón 02/04 Illescas
Albacete II 02/04 Manchego
Quintanar 02/04 La Roda
Torrijos 02/04 Almansa
Berceo 02/04 Oyonesa
Alfaro 02/04 La Calzada
Arnedo 02/04 Rapid
Varea 02/04 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 02/04 Yagüe
Vianés 02/04 Anguiano
Agoncillo 02/04 River Ebro
Barbastro 02/04 Épila
Belchite 02/04 Binéfar
Utebo 02/04 Zaragoza II
Monzón 02/04 Borja
Cenicero 02/04 Calahorra II
Illueca 02/04 Caspe
Cariñena 02/04 Giner Torrero
Calamocha 02/04 Biescas
Santa Anastasia 02/04 Robres
San Clemente 02/04 Guadalajara
Hogar Alcarreño 02/04 Conquense
Grama 03/04 Girona II
Granollers 03/04 Vilafranca
L'Hospitalet 03/04 Olot
San Cristóbal 03/04 Pobla
San Rafael 03/04 Sóller
Guineueta 03/04 Figueres
Tenerife II 03/04 Santa Úrsula
Atlético Paso 03/04 Marino
Vera 03/04 Tenisca
Las Zocas 03/04 Lanzarote
Herbania 03/04 Gran Tarajal
Peralada 03/04 Castelldefels
Platges 03/04 Poblense
Son Veri 03/04 Llosetense
Sant Andreu 03/04 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 54% 2883 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.78%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 28.55%
  • Over 1.5 68.37%
  • Over 2.5 44.26%
  • Over 3.5 23%
  • Goals 6970
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45.4%
  • Goals after 80' 16.89%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips