This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-12-05 Sóller 2-0 San Rafael
2020-04-26 Sóller - San Rafael
2019-12-15 San Rafael 1-1 Sóller
2019-03-02 San Rafael 2-2 Sóller
2018-10-14 Sóller 1-0 San Rafael
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

San Rafael
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
San Rafael 6-0 Son Veri
Mercadal 1-1 San Rafael
San Rafael 2-3 Manacor
Felanitx 0-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 1-1 Campos
Inter Ibiza 1-2 San Rafael
San Rafael 1-2 Constància
Portmany 2-2 San Rafael
San Rafael 2-0 Collerense
Serverense 1-2 San Rafael
San Rafael 2-3 Santanyi
Mallorca II 4-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 0-1 Llosetense
Binissalem 4-1 San Rafael
San Rafael 0-2 Poblense
Soller 2-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 0-1 PE Sant Jordi
Rotlet Molinar 2-1 San Rafael
San Rafael 0-0 Platges de Calvià
San Rafael 0-5 Mercadal
Manacor 2-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 1-2 Felanitx
Campos - San Rafael
San Rafael - Inter Ibiza
Constància - San Rafael
Murense - San Rafael
San Rafael - Portmany
Son Veri - San Rafael
Collerense - San Rafael
San Rafael - Serverense
Santanyi - San Rafael
San Rafael - Mallorca II
Llosetense - San Rafael
San Rafael - Binissalem
Poblense - San Rafael
San Rafael - Soller
PE Sant Jordi - San Rafael
San Rafael - Rotlet Molinar
Platges de Calvià - San Rafael
San Rafael - Murense
Soller
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Soller 1-0 Felanitx
Campos 1-1 Soller
Soller 2-0 Inter Ibiza
Constància 2-1 Soller
Soller 1-1 Portmany
Collerense 2-1 Soller
Soller 4-3 Serverense
Santanyi 0-1 Soller
Soller 1-2 Mallorca II
Llosetense 1-0 Soller
Soller 2-1 Binissalem
Poblense 0-0 Soller
Soller 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Rotlet Molinar 3-0 Soller
Soller 2-0 San Rafael
Platges de Calvià 1-1 Soller
Soller 1-0 Murense
Son Veri 2-2 Soller
Soller 1-2 Mercadal
Felanitx 0-1 Soller
Soller 4-2 Campos
Inter Ibiza 3-1 Soller
Soller 0-3 Constància
Portmany - Soller
Soller - Collerense
Serverense - Soller
Soller - Santanyi
Mallorca II - Soller
Manacor - Soller
Soller - Llosetense
Binissalem - Soller
Soller - Poblense
PE Sant Jordi - Soller
Soller - Rotlet Molinar
San Rafael - Soller
Soller - Platges de Calvià
Murense - Soller
Soller - Son Veri
Mercadal - Soller
Soller - Manacor
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
San Rafael
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 5 3
No win... 7 5 12
No draw... 2 6 3
No lose... - - -
Soller
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 9 2 5
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
San Rafael
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.25 0.9 1.09
Average goals conceded each match 1.67 1.9 1.77
Average goals scored+conceded 2.92 2.8 2.86
Clean sheets 25% 10% 18%
Failed to score 42% 40% 41%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 60% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 40% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 12 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 6 33%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Soller
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.75 0.82 1.3
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 1.36 1.3
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.18 2.6
Clean sheets 33% 27% 30%
Failed to score 8% 27% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 58% 45% 52%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 42% 55% 48%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 11 36%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 4
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 6
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
San Rafael Home Global
Half time Score
- 33% (4)
0-1 25% (3)
1-1 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
0-0 8% (1)
1-0 8% (1)
1-2 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Full time Score
1-2 17% (2)
0-1 17% (2)
2-3 17% (2)
0-5 8% (1)
0-0 8% (1)
0-2 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
6-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Soller Away Global
Half time Score
- 45% (5)
0-0 27% (3)
1-2 9% (1)
1-0 9% (1)
1-1 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
Full time Score
0-1 18% (2)
1-1 18% (2)
2-1 18% (2)
3-1 9% (1)
2-2 9% (1)
3-0 9% (1)
0-0 9% (1)
1-0 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have San Rafael and Sóller faced off in the last 3 years?

San Rafael and Sóller have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw and 1 win for Sóller.

👉 Which was the result of the last San Rafael match? And of Sóller?

The last San Rafael match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Felanitx, and ended in a loss by 1-2. The last Sóller match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Constància, and ended in a loss by 0-3.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Arucas 02/04 La Cuadra
Viera 02/04 Las Palmas III
Ascó 02/04 Manresa
Yaiza 02/04 Santa Brígida
Portugalete 02/04 Ondarroa
Urduliz 02/04 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 02/04 Amurrio
Anaitasuna 02/04 Deusto
San Ignacio 02/04 Pasaia
Durango 02/04 Santutxu
Basconia 02/04 Beasain
Leioa 02/04 Vitoria
Acero 02/04 Orihuela
Torrent 02/04 Xàtiva
Silla 02/04 Elche II
Saguntino 02/04 Benigànim
Villarreal III 02/04 Jove
Roda 02/04 Atzeneta
Barreda 02/04 Gimnástica
Vimenor 02/04 Naval
Castro 02/04 Albericia
Siete Villas 02/04 Escobedo
Escudo 02/04 Noja
Cartes 02/04 Selaya
Guarnizo 02/04 Torina
Choco 02/04 Silva
Polvorín 02/04 Estradense
Ourense 02/04 Atlético Arnoia
Noia 02/04 Villalbés
Viveiro 02/04 Bouzas
La Coruña II 02/04 Arzúa
Colindres 02/04 UD Sámano
Gijón II 02/04 Gijón
Covadonga 02/04 Navarro
L'Entregu 02/04 Mosconia
Praviano 02/04 Tuilla
Lenense 02/04 Oviedo II
Colunga 02/04 Urraca
Llanes 02/04 Real Titánico
Callosa Deportiva 02/04 Villajoyosa
Hércules II 02/04 Castellón II
Torrellano 02/04 Valencia II
Juvenil Ponteareas 02/04 Alondras
Sofán 02/04 Somozas
Uritarra 02/04 Barakaldo
Beti Gazte 02/04 Alavés II
Langreo II 02/04 Lealtad
Roces 02/04 El San Martin
Caudal 02/04 Luarca
Astorga 02/04 Ávila
Diocesanos 02/04 Palencia CF
Numancia II 02/04 Cul. Leonesa
Tordesillas 02/04 Almazán
Virgen Camino 02/04 Arandina
Villaverde-B. 02/04 Villaviciosa Odón
Getafe II 02/04 Alcobendas
Tres Cantos 02/04 Rayo II
AD Parla 02/04 Alcalá
Las Rozas 02/04 A Madrid II
Trival 02/04 Moratalaz
Galapagar 02/04 Carabanchel
Torreperogil 02/04 Torre del Mar
Alhaurín 02/04 Torremolinos
El Palo 02/04 Málaga II
Cd. Torredonj. 02/04 Porcuna
Marbella 02/04 Alhaurino
Huétor Vega 02/04 Jaén
Almería II 02/04 Motril
Rodrigo 02/04 Guijuelo
Santa Marta 02/04 Ribert
Madrid 2021 FP 02/04 Pozuelo
Ursaria 02/04 Complutense
Alcorcón II 02/04 Moscardó
Intergym 02/04 Huétor Tájar
Gerena 02/04 Antoniano
Puente Genil 02/04 Lucena
Pozoblanco 02/04 Utrera
Conil 02/04 Xerez
Cabecense 02/04 Córdoba II
Sevilla III 02/04 Rota
Manacor 02/04 Santanyí
Campos 02/04 Collerense
Mercadal 02/04 Mallorca II
Murense 02/04 Binissalem
Huércal Overa 02/04 Bullense
Minera 02/04 Lorca Deportiva II
UCAM Murcia II 02/04 Yeclano
Cartagena 02/04 Racing Murcia
Murcia II 02/04 Los Garres
El Palmar 02/04 FC Pinatar
Llerenense 02/04 Calamonte
Diocesano 02/04 Trujillo
Miajadas 02/04 Aceuchal
Olivenza 02/04 Plasencia
Badajoz II 02/04 Jerez
Moralo 02/04 Don Álvaro
Extremadura II 02/04 Arroyo
Barrios 02/04 Ceuta II
Cartaya 02/04 Tomares
Burladés 02/04 Cantolagua
Pamplona 02/04 Huarte
Cirbonero 02/04 Subiza
Beti Onak 02/04 Murchante
Avance 02/04 Cortes
Valle Egüés 02/04 Beti Kozkor
Gares 02/04 Txantrea
Corellano 02/04 Azkoyen
Villafranca 02/04 Azuaga
Archena Sport 02/04 Cartagena II
Mazarrón 02/04 Bala Azul
UD Caravaca 02/04 CAP Murcia
Felanitx 02/04 Serverense
Inter Ibiza 02/04 Portmany
Rotlet Molinar 02/04 PE Sant Jordi
Villarrobledo 02/04 Villacañas
Huracán 02/04 Villarrubia
Azuqueca 02/04 Miguelturreño
Tarancón 02/04 Illescas
Albacete II 02/04 Manchego
Quintanar 02/04 La Roda
Torrijos 02/04 Almansa
Berceo 02/04 Oyonesa
Alfaro 02/04 La Calzada
Arnedo 02/04 Rapid
Varea 02/04 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 02/04 Yagüe
Vianés 02/04 Anguiano
Agoncillo 02/04 River Ebro
Barbastro 02/04 Épila
Belchite 02/04 Binéfar
Utebo 02/04 Zaragoza II
Monzón 02/04 Borja
Cenicero 02/04 Calahorra II
Illueca 02/04 Caspe
Cariñena 02/04 Giner Torrero
Calamocha 02/04 Biescas
Santa Anastasia 02/04 Robres
San Clemente 02/04 Guadalajara
Hogar Alcarreño 02/04 Conquense
Grama 03/04 Girona II
Granollers 03/04 Vilafranca
L'Hospitalet 03/04 Olot
San Cristóbal 03/04 Pobla
San Rafael 03/04 Sóller
Guineueta 03/04 Figueres
Tenerife II 03/04 Santa Úrsula
Atlético Paso 03/04 Marino
Vera 03/04 Tenisca
Las Zocas 03/04 Lanzarote
Herbania 03/04 Gran Tarajal
Peralada 03/04 Castelldefels
Platges 03/04 Poblense
Son Veri 03/04 Llosetense
Sant Andreu 03/04 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 56% 3019 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.78%
  • Draws 26.7%
  • Away team wins 28.52%
  • Over 1.5 68.57%
  • Over 2.5 44.15%
  • Over 3.5 22.79%
  • Goals 7287
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45.41%
  • Goals after 80' 16.63%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips