This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Course on Competition

Numancia II
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season
Numancia II 1-2 Bembibre
Numancia II 2-0 Colegios Diocesanos
Atlético Tordesillas 2-1 Numancia II
Numancia II 0-0 La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta 1-1 Numancia II
Numancia II 3-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Atlético Astorga 0-1 Numancia II
Numancia II 1-2 Mirandés II
Real Ávila 5-0 Numancia II
Numancia II 1-2 Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa II 1-3 Numancia II
Numancia II 2-2 Ribert
Arandina 5-0 Numancia II
Palencia CF 2-0 Numancia II
Bembibre 1-1 Numancia II
Numancia II 1-3 Almazán
Colegios Diocesanos - Numancia II
Numancia II - Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino - Numancia II
Numancia II - UD Santa Marta
Ciudad Rodrigo - Numancia II
Numancia II - Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II - Numancia II
Numancia II - Real Ávila
Guijuelo - Numancia II
Numancia II - Cultural Leonesa II
Ribert - Numancia II
Numancia II - Arandina
Almazán - Numancia II
Numancia II - Palencia CF
Cultural Leonesa II
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season
Guijuelo 1-1 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 6-1 Ribert
Arandina 0-1 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 2-1 Almazán
Palencia CF 0-1 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 3-1 Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas 1-1 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 5-2 La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta 2-4 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 1-3 Numancia II
Ciudad Rodrigo 0-2 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 2-3 Atlético Astorga
Cultural Leonesa II 1-1 Colegios Diocesanos
Mirandés II 1-3 Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II 0-1 Real Ávila
Ribert - Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II - Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II - Guijuelo
Almazán - Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II - Palencia CF
Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa II
Colegios Diocesanos - Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II - Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino - Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II - UD Santa Marta
Numancia II - Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II - Ciudad Rodrigo
Atlético Astorga - Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II - Mirandés II
Real Ávila - Cultural Leonesa II
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Numancia II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 4 3 5
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - 1 -
Cultural Leonesa II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 3 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 4 - 1
No draw... 1 3 2
No lose... - 7 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Numancia II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.38 0.88 1.13
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 2.13 1.81
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 3.01 2.94
Clean sheets 25% 13% 19%
Failed to score 13% 38% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 50% 63%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 50% 38%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Cultural Leonesa II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.5 1.86 2.2
Average goals conceded each match 1.63 0.71 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 4.13 2.57 3.4
Clean sheets - 43% 20%
Failed to score 13% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 29% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 71% 47%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 7 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and wins the match 5 in 5 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 5
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Numancia II Home Global
Half time Score
- 75% (6)
0-0 25% (2)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-2 38% (3)
1-3 13% (1)
2-2 13% (1)
3-1 13% (1)
0-0 13% (1)
2-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Cultural Leonesa II Away Global
Half time Score
1-1 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
2-2 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 29% (2)
0-1 29% (2)
1-3 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
2-4 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Numancia II and Cul. Leonesa faced off in the last 3 years?

Numancia II and Cul. Leonesa have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Numancia II, and 2 draws for Cul. Leonesa.

👉 Which was the result of the last Numancia II match? And of Cul. Leonesa?

The last Numancia II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Almazán, and ended in a loss by 1-3. The last Cul. Leonesa match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Real Ávila, and ended in a loss by 0-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Arucas 02/04 La Cuadra
Viera 02/04 Las Palmas III
Ascó 02/04 Manresa
Yaiza 02/04 Santa Brígida
Portugalete 02/04 Ondarroa
Urduliz 02/04 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 02/04 Amurrio
Anaitasuna 02/04 Deusto
San Ignacio 02/04 Pasaia
Durango 02/04 Santutxu
Basconia 02/04 Beasain
Leioa 02/04 Vitoria
Acero 02/04 Orihuela
Torrent 02/04 Xàtiva
Silla 02/04 Elche II
Saguntino 02/04 Benigànim
Villarreal III 02/04 Jove
Roda 02/04 Atzeneta
Barreda 02/04 Gimnástica
Vimenor 02/04 Naval
Castro 02/04 Albericia
Siete Villas 02/04 Escobedo
Escudo 02/04 Noja
Cartes 02/04 Selaya
Guarnizo 02/04 Torina
Choco 02/04 Silva
Polvorín 02/04 Estradense
Ourense 02/04 Atlético Arnoia
Noia 02/04 Villalbés
Viveiro 02/04 Bouzas
La Coruña II 02/04 Arzúa
Colindres 02/04 UD Sámano
Gijón II 02/04 Gijón
Covadonga 02/04 Navarro
L'Entregu 02/04 Mosconia
Praviano 02/04 Tuilla
Lenense 02/04 Oviedo II
Colunga 02/04 Urraca
Llanes 02/04 Real Titánico
Callosa Deportiva 02/04 Villajoyosa
Hércules II 02/04 Castellón II
Torrellano 02/04 Valencia II
Juvenil Ponteareas 02/04 Alondras
Sofán 02/04 Somozas
Uritarra 02/04 Barakaldo
Beti Gazte 02/04 Alavés II
Langreo II 02/04 Lealtad
Roces 02/04 San Martín
Caudal 02/04 Luarca
Astorga 02/04 Ávila
Diocesanos 02/04 Palencia CF
Numancia II 02/04 Cul. Leonesa
Tordesillas 02/04 Almazán
Virgen Camino 02/04 Arandina
Villaverde-B. 02/04 Villaviciosa Odón
Getafe II 02/04 Paracuellos
Tres Cantos 02/04 Rayo II
AD Parla 02/04 Alcalá
Las Rozas 02/04 A Madrid II
Trival 02/04 Moratalaz
Galapagar 02/04 Carabanchel
Torreperogil 02/04 Torre del Mar
Alhaurín 02/04 Torremolinos
El Palo 02/04 Málaga II
Cd. Torredonj. 02/04 Porcuna
Marbella 02/04 Alhaurino
Huétor Vega 02/04 Jaén
Almería II 02/04 Motril
Rodrigo 02/04 Guijuelo
Santa Marta 02/04 Ribert
Madrid 2021 FP 02/04 Pozuelo
Ursaria 02/04 Complutense
Alcorcón II 02/04 Moscardó
Intergym 02/04 Huétor Tájar
Gerena 02/04 Antoniano
Puente Genil 02/04 Lucena
Pozoblanco 02/04 Utrera
Conil 02/04 Xerez
Cabecense 02/04 Córdoba II
Sevilla III 02/04 Rota
Manacor 02/04 Santanyí
Campos 02/04 Collerense
Mercadal 02/04 Mallorca II
Murense 02/04 Binissalem
Huércal Overa 02/04 Bullense
Minera 02/04 Lorca
UCAM Murcia II 02/04 Yeclano
Cartagena 02/04 Racing Murcia
Murcia II 02/04 Los Garres
El Palmar 02/04 Unión Atlético
Llerenense 02/04 Calamonte
Diocesano 02/04 Trujillo
Miajadas 02/04 Aceuchal
Olivenza 02/04 Plasencia
Badajoz II 02/04 Jerez
Moralo 02/04 Don Álvaro
Extremadura II 02/04 Arroyo
Barrios 02/04 Ceuta II
Cartaya 02/04 Tomares
Burladés 02/04 Cantolagua
Pamplona 02/04 Huarte
Cirbonero 02/04 Subiza
Beti Onak 02/04 Murchante
Avance 02/04 Cortes
Valle Egüés 02/04 Beti Kozkor
Gares 02/04 Txantrea
Corellano 02/04 Azkoyen
Villafranca 02/04 Azuaga
Archena Sport 02/04 Cartagena II
Mazarrón 02/04 Bala Azul
UD Caravaca 02/04 CAP Murcia
Felanitx 02/04 Serverense
Inter Ibiza 02/04 Portmany
Rotlet Molinar 02/04 PE Sant Jordi
Villarrobledo 02/04 Villacañas
Huracán 02/04 Villarrubia
Azuqueca 02/04 Miguelturreño
Tarancón 02/04 Illescas
Albacete II 02/04 Manchego
Quintanar 02/04 La Roda
Torrijos 02/04 Almansa
Berceo 02/04 Oyonesa
Alfaro 02/04 La Calzada
Arnedo 02/04 Rapid
Varea 02/04 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 02/04 Yagüe
Vianés 02/04 Anguiano
Agoncillo 02/04 River Ebro
Barbastro 02/04 Épila
Belchite 02/04 Binéfar
Utebo 02/04 Zaragoza II
Monzón 02/04 Borja
Cenicero 02/04 Calahorra II
Illueca 02/04 Caspe
Cariñena 02/04 Giner Torrero
Calamocha 02/04 Biescas
Santa Anastasia 02/04 Robres
San Clemente 02/04 Guadalajara
Hogar Alcarreño 02/04 Conquense
Grama 03/04 Girona II
Granollers 03/04 Vilafranca
L'Hospitalet 03/04 Olot
San Cristóbal 03/04 Pobla
San Rafael 03/04 Sóller
Guineueta 03/04 Figueres
Tenerife II 03/04 Santa Úrsula
Atlético Paso 03/04 Marino
Vera 03/04 Tenisca
Las Zocas 03/04 Lanzarote
Herbania 03/04 Gran Tarajal
Peralada 03/04 Castelldefels
Platges 03/04 Poblense
Son Veri 03/04 Llosetense
Sant Andreu 03/04 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 53% 2840 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 45.04%
  • Draws 26.55%
  • Away team wins 28.42%
  • Over 1.5 68.49%
  • Over 2.5 44.3%
  • Over 3.5 22.99%
  • Goals 6872
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45.39%
  • Goals after 80' 17%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips