This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Intergym Huétor Vega statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Almería II 10 4 3 1 11:3
2 Motril 9 3 3 7:2
3 Torre del Mar 7 4 2 1 1 7:4
4 Alhaurín 7 3 2 1 4:1
5 Marbella 7 4 2 1 1 4:3
6 San Pedro 7 4 2 1 1 4:3
7 Torremolinos 6 4 1 3 3:2
8 Huétor Tájar 5 4 1 2 1 5:4
9 Cd. Torredonj. 5 3 1 2 1:0
10 Porcuna 5 4 1 2 1 5:6
11 Alhaurino 4 4 1 1 2 8:7
12 El Palo 4 4 1 1 2 3:5
13 Huétor Vega 3 4 3 1 4:5
14 Torreperogil 3 4 1 3 5:8
15 Málaga II 2 4 2 2 6:8
16 Intergym 4 4 2:13
17 Jaén -2 3 1 2 2:7
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Almería II 6 2 2 8:1
2 Torre del Mar 6 2 2 5:1
3 San Pedro 6 2 2 4:1
4 Motril 6 2 2 4:2
5 Alhaurino 4 2 1 1 6:3
6 Huétor Tájar 4 2 1 1 2:0
7 Porcuna 4 2 1 1 4:3
8 Cd. Torredonj. 3 1 1 1:0
9 El Palo 3 2 1 1 2:2
10 Torremolinos 2 2 2 0:0
11 Málaga II 2 2 2 3:3
12 Jaén 1 2 1 1 1:4
13 Marbella 1 2 1 1 2:3
14 Huétor Vega 1 2 1 1 2:3
15 Alhaurín 1 1 1 0:0
16 Intergym 2 2 2:6
17 Torreperogil 2 2 0:3
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Alhaurín 6 2 2 4:1
2 Marbella 6 2 2 2:0
3 Almería II 4 2 1 1 3:2
4 Torremolinos 4 2 1 1 3:2
5 Motril 3 1 1 3:0
6 Torreperogil 3 2 1 1 5:5
7 Cd. Torredonj. 2 2 2 0:0
8 Huétor Vega 2 2 2 2:2
9 El Palo 1 2 1 1 1:3
10 San Pedro 1 2 1 1 0:2
11 Porcuna 1 2 1 1 1:3
12 Huétor Tájar 1 2 1 1 3:4
13 Torre del Mar 1 2 1 1 2:3
14 Intergym 2 2 0:7
15 Alhaurino 2 2 2:4
16 Málaga II 2 2 3:5
17 Jaén 1 1 1:3

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 9 - Regular Season

Intergym
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Intergym 1-4 Torreperogil 14º 4''Away
16º Intergym 1-2 Alhaurín 15''Away
Huétor Vega
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Alhaurino 2-2 Huétor Vega 13º 11''Away
Torremolinos 0-0 Huétor Vega 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Intergym
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
16º Intergym 1-2 Alhaurín 15''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º Intergym 1-4 Torreperogil 14º 4''Away
           
           
           
Huétor Vega
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
Torremolinos 0-0 Huétor Vega 13º -
           
           
           
11º Alhaurino 2-2 Huétor Vega 13º 11''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Intergym
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 2 4
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... - - -
Huétor Vega
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 2 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - 2 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Intergym
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 3 3.5 3.25
Average goals scored+conceded 4 3.5 3.25
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 100% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 50% 75%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 50% 25%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Huétor Vega
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 1 1.25
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 2 2.25
Clean sheets - 50% 25%
Failed to score 50% 50% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Intergym Home Global
Half time Score
0-2 50% (1)
0-1 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-4 50% (1)
1-2 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Huétor Vega Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 50% (1)
0-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
2-2 50% (1)
0-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Intergym and Huétor Vega faced off in the last 3 years?

Intergym and Huétor Vega have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

👉 Which was the result of the last Intergym match? And of Huétor Vega?

The last Intergym match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Almería II, and ended in a loss by 6-0. The last Huétor Vega match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Marbella, and ended in a loss by 0-1.

 

Tercera Division

Mallorca II 1-0 Llosetense
Inter Ibiza 1-2 San Rafael
Felanitx 2-1 Murense
Serverense 2-2 Poblense
Constància 6-0 Rotlet Molinar
Portmany 0-0 PE Sant Jordi
Collerense 2-1 Sóller
Campos 0-2 Platges
Santanyí 0-1 Binissalem
Manacor 3-0 Son Veri
Gijón II 4-0 Caudal
Valencia II 5-0 Benigànim
Amurrio 1-2 Ondarroa
Jove 1-0 Elche II
L'Entregu 3-1 Tuilla
Huétor Tájar 4-1 Málaga II
Alhaurino 4-0 San Pedro
Marbella 1-2 El Palo
Santa Brígida 1-1 Las Palmas III
Viera 2-1 Arucas
Acero 1-0 Saguntino
Xàtiva 0-0 Atzeneta
Catarroja 0-0 Roda
Oviedo II 1-2 San Martín
Pasaia 0-1 Portugalete
La Coruña II 1-0 Choco
Castellón II 0-0 Callosa Deportiva
Intergym 1-1 Huétor Vega
Marino 1-2 Lanzarote
Platges 1-0 Inter Ibiza
Murense 1-0 Campos
Beti Onak 0-1 Burladés
Hércules II 1-0 Silla
Diocesanos 0-0 Mirandés II
San Rafael 1-2 Constància
Pamplona 1-1 Gares
Avance 0-2 Cirbonero
Bembibre 0-0 Guijuelo
Mercadal 2-3 Manacor
Tolosa 2-0 Durango
San Ignacio 0-2 Basconia
Mosconia 0-1 Gijón
Praviano 3-2 Real Titánico
Palencia CF 0-1 Cul. Leonesa
Santa Marta 1-1 Numancia II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Rodrigo
Murchante 0-3 Subiza
Villacañas 2-3 Illescas
Guarnizo 1-1 Cartes
Lagun Onak 1-1 Beasain
Deusto 1-1 Santutxu
Vitoria 1-4 Alavés II
Barreda 2-1 Vimenor
Albericia 1-0 Selaya
Ascó 0-3 Sant Andreu
Arzúa 0-1 Estradense
Somozas 3-1 Bouzas
Atlético Arnoia 0-1 Silva
Covadonga 2-3 Lealtad
Navarro 1-0 Urraca
Torrent 2-1 Torrellano
Juvenil Ponteareas 3-1 Viveiro
Lenense 3-1 Luarca
Llanes 2-0 Langreo II
Colunga 0-0 Roces
Tordesillas 1-0 Astorga
PE Sant Jordi 0-1 Collerense
Binissalem 1-2 Mallorca II
Poblense 0-1 Santanyí
Santa Úrsula 1-0 La Cuadra
Azkoyen 0-0 Cantolagua
Cortes 2-0 Txantrea
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 Portmany
Guadalajara 1-1 Conquense
Hogar Alcarreño 1-3 Huracán
Orihuela 2-0 Villajoyosa
Escobedo 5-0 UD Sámano
Sofán 1-2 Polvorín
Uritarra 1-4 Beti Gazte
Almazán 3-1 Ribert
Llerenense 2-1 Extremadura II
Son Veri 0-2 Felanitx
Barakaldo 4-0 Urduliz
Leioa 0-1 Anaitasuna
Rayo II 1-1 Pozuelo
Rota 1-1 Tomares
Sevilla III 3-0 Pozoblanco
Yaiza 1-0 Vera
Cabecense 0-1 Ceuta II
Valle Egüés 0-0 Huarte
Bala Azul 0-3 Lorca
Archena Sport 3-0 El Palmar
Alondras 0-0 Villalbés
Lucena 0-1 Utrera
Gerena 2-0 Cartaya
Barco 3-1 Noia
Alhaurín 2-1 Almería II
Porcuna 0-4 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Barrios
Huércal Overa 2-1 Minera
Murcia II 3-2 UD Caravaca
Xerez 1-0 Córdoba II
CAP Murcia 3-0 Unión Atlético
La Roda 09/10 Azuqueca
Madrid 2021 FP 3-2 AD Parla
Carabanchel 0-1 Alcalá
Torrejón 4-1 Paracuellos
Getafe II 0-0 Ursaria
Moscardó 1-2 Complutense
Siete Villas 1-0 Escudo
Grama 2-0 Sants
Granollers 1-3 Peralada
Manresa 1-1 Vilafranca
Pobla 1-0 Olot
San Cristóbal 0-1 Vilassar
Girona II 1-0 Castelldefels
Tres Cantos 0-1 Trival
Las Rozas 3-0 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 1-1 Moratalaz
Antoniano 0-2 Huelva
UCAM Murcia II 2-0 Cartagena
Diocesano 3-2 Badajoz II
Azuaga 2-2 Arroyo
Calamonte 1-0 Jerez
Olivenza 1-1 Miajadas
Villafranca 3-1 Don Álvaro
Sóller 4-3 Serverense
Almansa 1-1 Miguelturreño
Villarrobledo 2-0 Quintanar
Yagüe 0-3 Alfaro
Agoncillo 2-0 Cenicero
Cuarte 2-0 Biescas
Guineueta 0-1 L'Hospitalet
Albacete II 2-1 Tarancón
Tenerife II 1-0 Buzanada
Atlético Paso 2-2 Tenisca
Herbania 1-1 Las Zocas
Torremolinos 4-1 Jaén
Galapagar 1-3 Villaverde-B.
Yeclano 0-2 Cartagena II
River Ebro 0-0 Haro Deportivo
Calamocha 2-4 Barbastro
Naval 1-2 Noja
Corellano 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Torina 1-1 Gimnástica
Castro 2-0 Colindres
Trujillo 1-0 Aceuchal
Calahorra II 7-0 Rapid
Vianés 1-2 Arnedo
Anguiano 1-2 Varea
La Calzada 0-1 Oyonesa
Belchite 1-2 Utebo
Binéfar 1-1 Épila
Illueca 1-0 Cariñena
Caspe 1-1 Zaragoza II
Robres 5-0 Giner Torrero
Santa Anastasia 3-0 Borja
Torrijos 1-0 San Clemente
Cd. Torredonj. 2-2 Torreperogil
Bullense 1-0 Los Garres
Mazarrón 0-1 Racing Murcia
Moralo 2-0 Plasencia
Manchego 2-1 Villarrubia
Casalarreina 2-1 Berceo
Santutxu 1-2 Barakaldo
Basconia 1-0 Uritarra
Portugalete 1-0 Amurrio
El Palo 2-0 Intergym
Constància 0-0 Platges
San Martín 0-1 Lenense
Lealtad 1-1 L'Entregu
Torrellano 1-1 Acero
Roces 0-1 Praviano
Langreo II 2-1 Gijón II
Mirandés II 0-0 Tordesillas
Torre del Mar 2-2 Porcuna
Huétor Vega 2-1 Alhaurín
Málaga II 1-1 Alhaurino
Ribert 0-2 Palencia CF
Barrios 3-1 Cabecense
Utrera 1-1 Rota
Córdoba II 1-0 Conil
Tomares 1-0 Antoniano
Mallorca II 2-1 Poblense
Felanitx 0-1 Mercadal
Santanyí 0-1 Sóller
Portmany 2-2 San Rafael
Inter Ibiza 2-1 Murense
Campos 3-1 Son Veri
La Cuadra 0-0 Marino
Serverense 0-2 PE Sant Jordi
Las Palmas III 2-1 Santa Úrsula
Buzanada 1-0 Yaiza
Tenisca 12/10 Tenerife II
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Santa Brígida
Las Zocas 2-1 Viera
Vera 2-1 Herbania
Alavés II 3-1 Lagun Onak
Llosetense 1-1 Binissalem
Beasain 1-2 Deusto
Ondarroa 0-2 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 0-0 Tolosa
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Silla 1-1 Catarroja
Villalbés 1-0 Somozas
Viveiro 2-2 Barco
Tuilla 1-3 Llanes
Real Titánico 2-0 Mosconia
Polvorín 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Choco 2-1 Sofán
Beti Gazte 2-3 Pasaia
Astorga 2-1 Virgen Camino
Cul. Leonesa 3-1 Bembibre
Ávila 1-0 Diocesanos
Rodrigo 1-0 Santa Marta
Yagüe 0-3 Arnedo
Villajoyosa 0-0 Xàtiva
Gijón 2-2 Navarro
Luarca 1-0 Covadonga
Arandina 2-0 Almazán
Cartaya 0-0 Sevilla III
Ceuta II 0-2 Lucena
Collerense 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Durango 2-2 San Ignacio
Villarreal III 0-1 Torrent
Elche II 1-1 Valencia II
Ourense 0-0 La Coruña II
Estradense 1-0 Atlético Arnoia
Noia 2-1 Alondras
Urraca 1-2 Oviedo II
Caudal 1-1 Colunga
Roda 0-0 Castellón II
San Pedro 1-0 Marbella
Almería II 2-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Pozoblanco 1-0 Puente Genil
Huelva 12/10 Xerez
Bouzas 2-0 Arzúa
Callosa Deportiva 1-1 Orihuela
Jaén 0-0 Huétor Tájar

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 21% 1126 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.94%
  • Draws 27.18%
  • Away team wins 27.89%
  • Over 1.5 68.56%
  • Over 2.5 44.76%
  • Over 3.5 23.53%
  • Goals 2737
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 46.45%
  • Goals after 80' 15.56%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips