This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

World

Club Friendlies 2021


World


Games

Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 15:00 Xerez DFC vs Sevilla II
Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Bradford PA vs Scarborough A
Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 13:30 L'Hospitalet vs FC Andorra
Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Wattenscheid vs Wiemelhausen
Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Granollers vs San Cristóbal
Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 12:30 SSVg Velbert vs Hammer
Fri 06.Aug.2021 - 12:30 Santander vs Burgos
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:45 East Thurrock vs Maidstone Utd
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Grantham vs Kettering
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Don Benito vs Badajoz
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Market Drayton vs Newcastle Town
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Silla vs Torrent
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Arosa vs Racing Ferrol
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Niedernhausen vs Zeilsheim
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Cronenberger vs MSV Düsseldorf
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Rodgau vs RW Walldorf
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Freialdenhoven vs Paderborn II
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Wesseling vs Viktoria Frechen
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Baleares vs Algeciras
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Virgen Camino vs Toledo
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 12:00 Vrbovec vs Jarun
Thu 05.Aug.2021 - 03:00 1st ranked 1st Phase vs Voinţa Lupac
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Kettering vs Biggleswade
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Córdoba vs Marbella
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Don Álvaro vs Mérida
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Laredo vs Vitoria
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Tarragona vs Levante II
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:00 La Calzada vs Racing Rioja
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Albacete vs Intercity
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Tropezón vs Barakaldo
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Türk Friedberg vs Gonsenheim
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Baumberg vs Reusrath
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Águilas vs Linares
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Alcoyano vs Eldense
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Lokeren-Temse vs Dender
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:00 UCAM vs Racing Murcia
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Virgen Camino vs Leonesa
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Cornellà vs Villarreal II
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Lealtad vs Mosconia
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 12:30 Gijón II vs Marino Luanco
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 12:30 Willingen vs SF Siegen
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 12:00 Dubrava vs Zagorec
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 11:30 Ittihad vs Varteks
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 11:00 Dunav vs Prog. Spartac
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 04:00 Pandurii vs Hunedoara
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 04:00 Sabadell vs Europa
Wed 04.Aug.2021 - 03:00 Unirea Bascov vs Slatina
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Cray Valley 3-2 Leatherhead
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Bishop's Stort 2-5 Peterb. Sports
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Witton Albion 1-2 Marine
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Metropolitan 1-1 Winchester
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Aveley 2-4 Lewes
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Wingate 1-4 Uxbridge
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Lincoln Utd 2-2 Spalding Utd
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Telford Utd 1-1 Stafford
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Hungerford 3-2 Supermarine
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Stourbridge 1-3 Halesowen
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Faversham 2-1 Margate
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Trafford 4-2 Ashton Utd
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Alvechurch 3-1 S Coldfield
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Hyde Utd. 2-0 Curzon Ashton
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:45 Slimbridge 0-4 Weston-super-M
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Brighouse 2-2 Farsley
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:30 East Grinstead 1-2 Horsham
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Bideford vs Bodmin
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Warrington 1-2 Southport
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:30 Hitchin 1-1 Bedford Town
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Extremadura 0-1 Talavera
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Sportlust 3-1 Maassluis
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Rheingold Poll 3-3 Porz
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:00 TEC 2-1 GVVV
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Loja 0-1 Torremolinos
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 13:30 Lorca Deportiva II 2-1 Mar Menor
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Croatia Berlin 3-1 BSC Süd
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Jove 1-1 Yeclano
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen vs SF Siegen
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 13:00 SG Johannesberg vs Hünfelde
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Fortuna Biesdorf 1-0 Schöneiche
Tue 03.Aug.2021 - 11:30 Novi Pazar vs Spartak Varna II
Mon 02.Aug.2021 - 12:00 Jarun 2-1 Zagorec
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 15:00 El Farolito vs Sacramento
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 14:00 Estradense 0-2 Pontevedra
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 13:00 Prat 0-0 Grama
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 12:00 Glesch / Paff. 1-2 Königsdorf
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 11:30 Chernolomets 1-2 Etar VT II
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 11:30 Dinamo Vranje 3-0 Buducnost Popovac
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 11:30 Groß-Gerau 3-1 Ginsheim
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 11:00 Pergolettese 3-2 Piacenza
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 10:30 Catanzaro 1-1 Vibonese
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 10:00 Bognor Regis 1-3 Dorking W
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 09:00 Pesch 3-0 MSV Düsseldorf
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 09:00 Wattenscheid 3-1 Kickers Emden
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 07:00 Rather SV vs Meerbusch
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 07:00 Gonsenheim 1-1 Marburg
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 05:00 Burgaltendorf 6-2 TUSEM Essen
Sun 01.Aug.2021 - 02:30 Ustrem D 3-0 Spartak Varna II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Córdoba 0-1 Linares
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Xerez Cancelled Marbella
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Ávila 1-2 Segoviana
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Sanluqueño 0-1 Xerez DFC
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Extremadura 1-1 Sevilla II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Mačva 1-0 Radnički SM
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Granollers 2-1 Cornellà
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Teruel 0-0 Levante II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Dender 7-1 Cappellen
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Numancia 1-3 Osasuna II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Real Unión 2-2 Santander
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Cayón vs Santander II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Opatija vs Grobničan
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Kustošija 1-0 Dubrava
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Paradiso 0-2 Bellinzona
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Vlasina 1-4 Dubočica
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Bjelovar 4-0 Segesta
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Split 1-0 HNK Zadar
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Sirens 1-1 Valletta
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Virtus 1-1 AlbinoLeffe
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Frechen 4-2 Homburg-Nümbrecht
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Belasica 1-1 Borec
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Engers 0-2 Hennef
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Asenovets vs Oborishte
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Dunav 2-1 FCSB II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 11:00 RW Frankfurt 4-5 RW Walldorf
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Nantwich 0-0 Leek
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Harlow 6-1 Tilbury
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Halesowen 1-2 Kidderminster
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Shepshed 0-0 Walsall Wood
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Brackley 2-1 Kettering
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Eastbourne B. 2-3 Lewes
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Scarborough A 4-2 Cleethorpes
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Ossett Utd 1-0 Grantham
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Havant&Waterl 3-1 Gosport
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Highworth 1-0 Supermarine
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Hebburn 2-1 Blyth
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Hednesford 0-0 Leamington
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Newcastle Town 1-1 Hereford
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Mossley 1-0 Pontefract
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Worksop 0-0 Gainsborough
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 09:00 Bad Vilbel 2-0 Basara Mainz
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 08:00 Tadcaster 4-3 Ashton Utd
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 07:00 Anker 1-0 Lok Stendal
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 07:00 Wingate 0-2 Chesham Utd
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 07:00 Flockenbach 4-0 Weinheim
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 06:30 Wieczysta Kraków 1-1 Stal Brzeg
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 06:30 Gijón II 2-2 Athletic II
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 06:00 Valladolid II 2-1 Cristo Atl
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 06:00 Grudziądz 2-0 Kutno
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 05:30 Leioa 1-1 Amurrio
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 05:00 Hassia Bingen 0-2 Eddersheim
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 04:00 Vítkovice 1-3 Valašské
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 04:00 Tudelano 1-3 UD Logroñés
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 04:00 Jarun 7-0 Ždralovi
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 04:00 Unia Tarnów 2-2 Wisłoka Dębica
Sat 31.Jul.2021 - 03:30 Lučko 2-1 Karlovac
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 15:00 Puente Genil Cancelled Córdoba
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Chichester Cancelled Burgess Hill
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Chippenham Cancelled Taunton
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Coalville 3-0 Mickleover
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Real Titánico 1-0 Mosconia
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Berrón 0-4 Ceares
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Glesch / Paff. 5-1 Rommerskirchen-Gilbach
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Haro Deportivo 2-1 Racing Rioja
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Frem 0-2 Roskilde
Fri 30.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Polet 1-1 Osijek II
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Erith & B. 3-0 Ramsgate
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 14:45 VCD 0-3 Dulwich Hamlet
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Dunstable 2-2 Rushden & D.
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Hennef 3-0 Emmelshausen
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Belper 1-1 Boston Utd
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:45 Schlebusch 1-6 Pesch
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Wesseling 2-2 Blau-Weiß Köln
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Neu-Isenburg 2-0 Germania Schwanheim
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Lichtenrader BC 5-2 Concordia Britz
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Barcelona II 6-0 Grama
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Shabab 3-2 Algeciras
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Schöneberg 0-3 BSC Süd
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Dalum 4-1 Oure
Thu 29.Jul.2021 - 04:00 FC Andorra 2-0 Villarreal II
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 15:00 Xerez DFC 2-1 Real Madrid II
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Lichfield City 2-4 Barwell
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Sevenoaks 1-0 Tonbridge
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Cornellà 0-3 Manresa
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Bad Vilbel 1-4 Erlensee
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Eisbachtal 8-0 BW Friesdorf
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:15 Bergisch Gladb 1-1 Porz
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Cayón 0-3 Santander
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Heddesheim 0-3 Astoria II
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 UCAM 0-1 Pulpileño
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Kray 1-0 Mülheimer
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Shabab Cancelled Linense
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Javor 1-0 Ub
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 13:00 SD Logroñés 0-0 Osasuna II
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Amorebieta Cancelled Osasuna II
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 12:00 SBI vs Holbæk P
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Kutno 1-3 Sokół Kleczew
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Jarun 1-1 Rudeš
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Radnik 1-2 Dugo Selo
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Virtus Cancelled Ligorna
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Buducnost Popovac 1-3 Timočanin
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Spartak Pl 1-2 Dunav
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Wieczysta Kraków 2-1 Podhale NT
Wed 28.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Pehchevo 0-0 Osogovo
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 15:00 Skelmersdale 4-1 Prescot Cables
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Trafford 4-3 Chester
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Harlow 2-1 East Thurrock
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Peterb. Sports 5-0 Cambridge
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Tamworth 1-1 Halesowen
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Slimbridge 0-1 Taunton
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Bury Town 3-1 Needham
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Colliers Wood 0-0 Merstham
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Coalville 2-4 Kettering
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Burgess Hill 0-1 Horsham
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 14:30 Leicester Road 3-1 Nuneaton
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 13:45 MSV Düsseldorf 1-3 TVD Velbert
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Wacker Obercastrop 1-3 Erkenschwick
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Taverne 2-4 Paradiso
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Schonnebeck 2-3 Sprockhövel
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 13:00 GW Ahrensfelde 2-1 Petershagen-Eg
Tue 27.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Opatija 2-3 Orijent
Mon 26.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Hendon 2-0 Hampton Richm
Mon 26.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Winsford Utd 4-1 Mossley
Mon 26.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Dunstable vs Biggleswade
Mon 26.Jul.2021 - 14:45 Highworth vs Brimscombe & T
Mon 26.Jul.2021 - 12:45 Sandersdorf 5-0 Germania 03 Köthen
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 21:00 Oakland Stompers vs Sonoma
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 20:00 Oakland Stompers Cancelled El Farolito
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Belasica 0-1 Osogovo
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Szolnoki 5-4 Ceglédi
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Trešnjevka 1-1 Maksimir
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Szombathelyi 1-3 Siófok
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Viersen 1-1 Amern
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 11:30 BVSC 2-1 Dabas
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Nyíregyháza 6-0 Sényő Carnifex
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Tervel 2-0 Ustrem D
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Struga 2-0 Gjilani
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Bačka Palanka 0-2 Zlatibor Č
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 10:00 1st ranked 1st Phase 0-2 Chojniczanka
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 09:30 Erkenschwick 4-0 Aplerbeck
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 09:00 Union Nettetal 3-1 Tönisberg
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 09:00 Hamborn 1-1 Sterkrade-Nord
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 08:00 Bayern Alzenau 4-1 Pars Neu-Isenburg
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 07:00 TuRU Cancelled Wesseling
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 05:00 Rotenburg 3-2 Stuttg Kickers
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 05:00 SGS Essen 3-5 Speldorf
Sun 25.Jul.2021 - 04:15 Chlumec n.C. 2-4 Admira
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 22:00 Davis 4-2 Academica
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 22:00 Napa Valley 1839 2-1 El Farolito
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 22:00 Sacramento vs Contra Costa
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 14:00 Conil Cancelled San Fernando
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 13:30 Huelva 0-1 Betis II
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Villalbés Cancelled La Coruña
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 13:00 Petrolul 52 2-1 Concordia
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 12:30 Ponikve 1-4 Bistra
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Sirens 0-1 Floriana
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Hamrun 2-1 Balzan
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Mačva 2-1 Bačka Palanka
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 12:00 Trayal 0-1 Borac
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:30 Bövinghausen 2-0 Haltern
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Red Star 3-0 UNFP
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Zápy 3-2 Plzeň II
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Rapperswil 0-2 Juventus
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Ohrid 0-2 Rabotnički
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:00 Pehchevo 2-0 FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 11:00 BW Friesdorf 3-1 Mülheim-Kärl.
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Nantwich 2-1 Whitchurch Alp
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Ramsbottom 2-0 Bury AFC
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Radcliffe 1-2 Chester
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Stalybridge 1-2 Curzon Ashton
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Frome 1-0 Yate
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Ware 2-4 Royston
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Eastbourne B. 1-2 Kingstonian
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 East Thurrock Cancelled Concord
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Rushall 1-3 Stafford
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Hyde Utd. 4-4 Bradford PA
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Haringey B 0-4 Oxford
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Wattenscheid Cancelled Lüner SV
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Bath 3-3 Gloucester
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 North Ferriby 5-1 Albion Sports
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Basford Utd Cancelled Leek
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Shepshed 3-0 Sheffield
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Chatham 0-0 Welling Utd
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Sokół Kleczew 2-2 Kalisz
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Blyth 1-2 South Shields
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 Ginsheim 0-3 Koblenz
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 08:00 Monheim 2-0 Vohwinkel
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 08:00 Belper 1-3 Coalville
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 07:30 Cleethorpes 2-0 Grantham
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 07:00 Porz 2-2 Düren
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 07:00 F. Köln II Cancelled Engers
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 06:00 Brønshøj 0-4 Roskilde
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 06:00 Chojniczanka 0-1 Kalisz
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 05:30 Osasuna II 1-0 SD Logroñés
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 05:00 Grudziądz 1-1 Elana
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 05:00 Socuéllamos 1-4 Linares
Sat 24.Jul.2021 - 05:00 Cham 10-0 Thalwil </