Competition
Primera División 2020
Venezuela
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | 1-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-3 | Aragua | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | Zulia | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Yaracuyanos | 0-0 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | LALA | 1-1 | Monagas | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Carabobo | 0-0 | Gran Valencia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 22:15 | Caracas | 5-1 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 2-0 | Trujillanos | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Trujillanos | 0-0 | Deportivo Lara | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-1 | Caracas | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Gran Valencia | 0-0 | Yaracuyanos | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | 1-0 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 2-1 | LALA | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 2-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | 2-0 | Portuguesa | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 0-1 | Carabobo | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Yaracuyanos | 0-2 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 1-0 | Gran Valencia | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | LALA | 1-2 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 1-0 | Aragua | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Caracas | 4-0 | Zulia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Carabobo | 0-0 | Monagas | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | 0-0 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Lara | 3-1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-2 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 4-0 | Carabobo | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Metropolitanos | 2-1 | Gran Valencia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Aragua | 0-1 | Deportivo Lara | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2-0 | Portuguesa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Trujillanos | 0-0 | Caracas | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 0-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Zulia | 2-1 | LALA | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Monagas | 2-1 | Yaracuyanos | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Gran Valencia | 1-2 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Caracas | 1-1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 2-2 | Monagas | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | LALA | 0-1 | Trujillanos | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Carabobo | 0-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Yaracuyanos | 2-1 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Portuguesa | 2-2 | Zulia | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 23:30 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 3-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | 0-1 | Caracas | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2-2 | Yaracuyanos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 2-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Zulia | 2-1 | Carabobo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Trujillanos | 1-0 | Portuguesa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | 3-0 | Gran Valencia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Metropolitanos | 3-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | LALA | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 2-1 | Deportivo Lara | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | LALA | Aragua | Gam7 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Caracas | Deportivo Táchira | Gam7 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Lara | Metropolitanos | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Gran Valencia | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Yaracuyanos | Zulia | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Portuguesa | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Monagas | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Carabobo | Trujillanos | Gam7 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Metropolitanos | Monagas | Gam8 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Aragua | Portuguesa | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Mineros de Guayana | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Zulia | Atlético Venezuela | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Trujillanos | Yaracuyanos | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gran Valencia | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Táchira | LALA | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Carabobo | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Caracas | Gam8 | |||||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | LALA | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Gran Valencia | Zulia | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Trujillanos | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Yaracuyanos | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Carabobo | Aragua | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Deportivo Táchira | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Caracas | Deportivo Lara | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Deportivo Lara | LALA | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Mineros de Guayana | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | Gran Valencia | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Atlético Venezuela | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Portuguesa | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Monagas | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | Yaracuyanos | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Carabobo | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 20:30 | Gran Valencia | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Zulia | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Trujillanos | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Carabobo | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Deportivo Lara | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Caracas | Metropolitanos | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Aragua | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Yaracuyanos | Deportivo Táchira | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | Monagas | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Mineros de Guayana | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Yaracuyanos | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Lara | Carabobo | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | Gran Valencia | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Atlético Venezuela | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Caracas | LALA | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 20:30 | Gran Valencia | Deportivo Táchira | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Trujillanos | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Aragua | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | Yaracuyanos | Deportivo Lara | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Caracas | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 21:00 | LALA | Metropolitanos | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Zulia | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Zulia | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 21:00 | LALA | Portuguesa | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Lara | Atlético Venezuela | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 21:00 | Caracas | Carabobo | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | Monagas | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Mineros de Guayana | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 23:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gran Valencia | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 20:30 | Gran Valencia | Deportivo Lara | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Aragua | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Deportivo Táchira | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 21:00 | Yaracuyanos | Caracas | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Metropolitanos | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Trujillanos | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 22:00 | Carabobo | LALA | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | LALA | Yaracuyanos | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Carabobo | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Trujillanos | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Zulia | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Monagas | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Lara | Mineros de Guayana | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 21:00 | Caracas | Atlético Venezuela | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 20:30 | Gran Valencia | Caracas | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Aragua | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Deportivo Lara | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | LALA | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Yaracuyanos | Portuguesa | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 21:00 | Carabobo | Metropolitanos | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Deportivo Táchira | Gam17 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Caracas | Mineros de Guayana | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | LALA | Gran Valencia | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Atlético Venezuela | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Carabobo | Yaracuyanos | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Lara | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Aragua | Trujillanos | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Zulia | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Caracas | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Yaracuyanos | Metropolitanos | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | LALA | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Aragua | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Gran Valencia | Portuguesa | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Carabobo | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | Deportivo Táchira | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Deportivo Lara | Gam19 | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 23:00 | Gran Valencia | Carabobo | Gam20 | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 23:00 | Monagas | LALA | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Deportivo Lara | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Deportivo Táchira | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Yaracuyanos | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Portuguesa | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Caracas | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Aragua | Metropolitanos | Gam20 | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 23:00 | Yaracuyanos | Gran Valencia | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 23:00 | LALA | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Atlético Venezuela | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Carabobo | Mineros de Guayana | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Portuguesa | Monagas | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Caracas | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Lara | Trujillanos | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 21:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Aragua | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 23:00 | Gran Valencia | Atlético Venezuela | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | LALA | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | Yaracuyanos | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Monagas | Carabobo | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | Portuguesa | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Zulia | Caracas | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Deportivo Lara | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Aragua | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | Deportivo Táchira | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Gran Valencia | Metropolitanos | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | Mineros de Guayana | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2020
- 39% 185 / 473 Games
- Home team wins 42.7%
- Draws 26.49%
- Away team wins 30.81%
- Over 1.5 69.19%
- Over 2.5 48.65%
- Over 3.5 20.54%
- Goals 441
- Goals /match 2.38
- Goals /match home 1.3
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 47.57%
- Goals after 80' 20.63%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)