Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2017
South America
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Mon | 23.Jan.2017 - 22:00 | Club Universitario | 3-2 | Wanderers | 132 | ||||
Mon | 23.Jan.2017 - 22:15 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-0 | Deportivo Táchira | 157 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jan.2017 - 00:15 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-1 | Independiente del Valle | 81 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2017 - 22:15 | Wanderers | 5-2 | Club Universitario | 81 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2017 - 00:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | Deportivo Municipal | 114 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2017 - 00:45 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | Deportivo Capiatá | 81 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 23:00 | Cerro | 2-3 | Unión Española | 289 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 00:15 | Carabobo | 0-1 | Junior | 94 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | El Nacional | 127 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Atlético PR | 1-0 | Millonarios | 334 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Botafogo | 2-1 | Colo Colo | 97 | ||||
Thu | 02.Feb.2017 - 22:15 | Wanderers | 0-2 | The Strongest | 248 | ||||
Fri | 03.Feb.2017 - 00:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Olimpia | 62 | ||||
Fri | 03.Feb.2017 - 00:15 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-3 | Universitario | 142 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2017 - 00:00 | Junior | 3-0 | Carabobo | 283 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2017 - 00:15 | Unión Española | 2-0 | Cerro | 187 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2017 - 00:15 | El Nacional | 0-1 | Atlético Tucumán | 141 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Millonarios |
1-0 p.g.(2-4) | Atlético PR | 199 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Colo Colo | 1-1 | Botafogo | 246 | ||||
Thu | 09.Feb.2017 - 22:15 | The Strongest | 4-0 | Wanderers | 295 | ||||
Thu | 09.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Olimpia | 3-1 | Independiente del Valle | 91 | ||||
Fri | 10.Feb.2017 - 00:15 | Universitario | 0-3 | Deportivo Capiatá | 124 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Atlético PR | 3-3 | Deportivo Capiatá | 342 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2017 - 23:45 | Botafogo | 1-0 | Olimpia | 157 | ||||
Thu | 16.Feb.2017 - 22:15 | Junior | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | 107 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2017 - 00:00 | Unión Española | 1-1 | The Strongest | 183 | ||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2017 - 00:45 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | Atlético PR | |||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2017 - 00:45 | Olimpia |
1-0 p.g.(1-3) | Botafogo | |||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2017 - 22:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | Junior | |||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2017 - 00:00 | The Strongest | 5-0 | Unión Española | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Mar.2017 - 20:15 | Deportes Iquique | 0-1 | Guaraní | Group 8 | Gam1 | 94 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Wilstermann | 6-2 | Peñarol | Group 5 | Gam1 | 162 | ||
Wed | 08.Mar.2017 - 00:00 | Atlético PR | 2-2 | Universidad Católica | Group 4 | Gam1 | 323 | ||
Wed | 08.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Zulia | 1-2 | Chapecoense | Group 7 | Gam1 | 191 | ||
Wed | 08.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Group 6 | Gam1 | 248 | ||
Wed | 08.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Sport Boys | 3-3 | Libertad | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 09.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Flamengo | 4-0 | San Lorenzo | Group 4 | Gam1 | 339 | ||
Thu | 09.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Palmeiras | Group 5 | Gam1 | 264 | ||
Thu | 09.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Zamora | 0-2 | Grêmio | Group 8 | Gam1 | 235 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2017 - 00:00 | Lanús | 0-1 | Nacional | Group 7 | Gam1 | 187 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2017 - 00:00 | The Strongest | 2-0 | Santa Fe | Group 2 | Gam1 | 228 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Santos | Group 2 | Gam1 | 177 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Melgar | 1-0 | Emelec | Group 3 | Gam1 | 158 | ||
Wed | 15.Mar.2017 - 00:00 | Botafogo | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Group 1 | Gam1 | 375 | ||
Wed | 15.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Barcelona | 2-1 | Atlético Nacional | Group 1 | Gam1 | 168 | ||
Wed | 15.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Nacional | 0-1 | Zulia | Group 7 | Gam2 | 348 | ||
Wed | 15.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Atlético PR | Group 4 | Gam2 | 293 | ||
Thu | 16.Mar.2017 - 00:00 | Medellín | 1-3 | River Plate | Group 3 | Gam1 | 212 | ||
Thu | 16.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Flamengo | Group 4 | Gam2 | 258 | ||
Thu | 16.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Wilstermann | Group 5 | Gam2 | 320 | ||
Thu | 16.Mar.2017 - 22:30 | Chapecoense | 1-3 | Lanús | Group 7 | Gam2 | 262 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2017 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group 5 | Gam2 | 211 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Santa Fe | 3-0 | Sporting Cristal | Group 2 | Gam2 | 153 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2017 - 00:45 | Santos | 2-0 | The Strongest | Group 2 | Gam2 | 286 | ||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Libertad | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | Group 6 | Gam2 | 360 | ||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Wilstermann | 2-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group 5 | Gam3 | 295 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Barcelona | Group 1 | Gam2 | 215 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Grêmio | 3-2 | Deportes Iquique | Group 8 | Gam2 | 362 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Guaraní | 3-1 | Zamora | Group 8 | Gam2 | 271 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | Group 4 | Gam3 | 205 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Palmeiras | 3-2 | Peñarol | Group 5 | Gam3 | 361 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Flamengo | 2-1 | Atlético PR | Group 4 | Gam3 | 298 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Emelec | 1-0 | Medellín | Group 3 | Gam2 | 212 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 5-2 | Sport Boys | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 14.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | River Plate | 4-2 | Melgar | Group 3 | Gam2 | 202 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | Botafogo | Group 1 | Gam2 | 224 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Lanús | 5-0 | Zulia | Group 7 | Gam3 | 202 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Chapecoense | 1-1 | Nacional | Group 7 | Gam3 | 297 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | The Strongest | Group 2 | Gam3 | 204 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group 1 | Gam3 | 276 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Zamora | 1-4 | Deportes Iquique | Group 8 | Gam3 | 123 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Santa Fe | 0-0 | Santos | Group 2 | Gam3 | 201 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Libertad | 1-0 | Atlético Mineiro | Group 6 | Gam3 | 240 | ||
Thu | 20.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 20.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Guaraní | 1-1 | Grêmio | Group 8 | Gam3 | 233 | ||
Fri | 21.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Medellín | 2-0 | Melgar | Group 3 | Gam3 | 133 | ||
Fri | 21.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Barcelona | 1-1 | Botafogo | Group 1 | Gam3 | 211 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2017 - 21:15 | Deportes Iquique | 4-3 | Zamora | Group 8 | Gam4 | 175 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Wilstermann | Group 5 | Gam4 | 242 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Group 4 | Gam4 | 183 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Libertad | Group 6 | Gam4 | 426 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Melgar | 1-2 | Medellín | Group 3 | Gam4 | 119 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Peñarol | 2-3 | Palmeiras | Group 5 | Gam4 | 218 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Atlético PR | 2-1 | Flamengo | Group 4 | Gam4 | 233 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Nacional | 3-0 | Chapecoense | Group 7 | Gam4 | 315 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 23:30 | Zulia | 1-1 | Lanús | Group 7 | Gam4 | 261 | ||
Fri | 28.Apr.2017 - 01:00 | Emelec | 1-2 | River Plate | Group 3 | Gam3 | 148 | ||
Fri | 28.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Sport Boys | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz | Group 6 | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 28.Apr.2017 - 01:45 | Grêmio | 4-1 | Guaraní | Group 8 | Gam4 | 289 | ||
Tue | 02.May.2017 - 23:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Peñarol | Group 5 | Gam5 | 515 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2017 - 01:00 | Atlético Nacional | 4-1 | Estudiantes | Group 1 | Gam4 | 315 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2017 - 01:45 | Botafogo | 0-2 | Barcelona | Group 1 | Gam4 | 482 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2017 - 23:30 | Sport Boys | 1-5 | Atlético Mineiro | Group 6 | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 03.May.2017 - 23:30 | Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | Grêmio | Group 8 | Gam5 | 580 | ||
Thu | 04.May.2017 - 01:00 | Atlético PR | 0-3 | San Lorenzo | Group 4 | Gam5 | 419 | ||
Thu | 04.May.2017 - 01:45 | Flamengo | 3-1 | Universidad Católica | Group 4 | Gam5 | 424 | ||
Thu | 04.May.2017 - 01:45 | Wilstermann | 3-2 | Palmeiras | Group 5 | Gam5 | 371 | ||
Thu | 04.May.2017 - 23:30 | The Strongest | 5-1 | Sporting Cristal | Group 2 | Gam4 | 508 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2017 - 01:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Libertad | Group 6 | Gam5 | 380 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2017 - 01:45 | Santos | 3-2 | Santa Fe | Group 2 | Gam4 | 466 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2017 - 01:45 | Zamora | 1-3 | Guaraní | Group 8 | Gam5 | 357 | ||
Wed | 10.May.2017 - 23:15 | River Plate | 1-1 | Emelec | Group 3 | Gam4 | 472 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2017 - 23:30 | Zulia | 0-0 | Nacional | Group 7 | Gam5 | 211 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2017 - 01:00 | Libertad | 1-1 | Sport Boys | Group 6 | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2017 - 01:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 4-1 | Godoy Cruz | Group 6 | Gam6 | 244 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2017 - 03:15 | Medellín | 1-2 | Emelec | Group 3 | Gam5 | 194 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2017 - 23:30 | Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | Santa Fe | Group 2 | Gam5 | 192 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2017 - 23:30 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Santos | Group 2 | Gam5 | 331 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2017 - 01:45 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Flamengo | Group 4 | Gam6 | 240 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2017 - 01:45 | Lanús | 3-0 | Chapecoense | Group 7 | Gam5 | 181 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2017 - 01:45 | Universidad Católica | 2-3 | Atlético PR | Group 4 | Gam6 | 192 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2017 - 23:30 | Barcelona | 0-3 | Estudiantes | Group 1 | Gam5 | 340 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2017 - 01:00 | Melgar | 2-3 | River Plate | Group 3 | Gam5 | 249 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2017 - 01:45 | Botafogo | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group 1 | Gam5 | 272 | ||
Tue | 23.May.2017 - 23:30 | Nacional | 0-1 | Lanús | Group 7 | Gam6 | 306 | ||
Tue | 23.May.2017 - 23:30 | Chapecoense | 2-1 | Zulia | Group 7 | Gam6 | 351 | ||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 01:45 | Santos | 4-0 | Sporting Cristal | Group 2 | Gam6 | 354 | ||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 01:45 | Santa Fe | 1-1 | The Strongest | Group 2 | Gam6 | 213 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 01:45 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Wilstermann | Group 5 | Gam6 | 213 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 01:45 | Palmeiras | 3-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group 5 | Gam6 | 360 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 23:30 | River Plate | 1-2 | Medellín | Group 3 | Gam6 | 398 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 23:30 | Emelec | 3-0 | Melgar | Group 3 | Gam6 | 227 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2017 - 01:45 | Atlético Nacional | 3-1 | Barcelona | Group 1 | Gam6 | 221 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2017 - 01:45 | Guaraní | 0-0 | Deportes Iquique | Group 8 | Gam6 | 203 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2017 - 01:45 | Grêmio | 4-0 | Zamora | Group 8 | Gam6 | 314 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2017 - 01:45 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Botafogo | Group 1 | Gam6 | 221 | ||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2017 - 23:15 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Grêmio | 375 | ||||
Wed | 05.Jul.2017 - 01:45 | Guaraní | 0-2 | River Plate | 280 | ||||
Wed | 05.Jul.2017 - 23:15 | Atlético PR | 2-3 | Santos | 401 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 01:45 | Barcelona | 1-0 | Palmeiras | 341 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 01:45 | Wilstermann | 1-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 309 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 23:15 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Lanús | 295 | ||||
Fri | 07.Jul.2017 - 01:45 | Nacional | 0-1 | Botafogo | 309 | ||||
Fri | 07.Jul.2017 - 01:45 | Emelec | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | 225 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 23:15 | Lanús | 1-0 | The Strongest | 250 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 01:45 | River Plate | 1-1 | Guaraní | 274 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | 358 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2017 - 01:45 | Palmeiras |
1-0 p.g.(4-5) | Barcelona | 276 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2017 - 01:45 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Wilstermann | 207 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2017 - 23:15 | Botafogo | 2-0 | Nacional | 331 | ||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 01:45 | Santos | 1-0 | Atlético PR | 303 | ||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 01:45 | San Lorenzo |
0-1 p.g.(5-4) | Emelec | 177 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Sep.2017 - 23:15 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Lanús | 181 | ||||
Thu | 14.Sep.2017 - 01:45 | Barcelona | 1-1 | Santos | 173 | ||||
Thu | 14.Sep.2017 - 01:45 | Botafogo | 0-0 | Grêmio | 166 | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 01:45 | Wilstermann | 3-0 | River Plate | 154 | ||||
Thu | 21.Sep.2017 - 01:45 | Santos | 0-1 | Barcelona | 187 | ||||
Thu | 21.Sep.2017 - 01:45 | Grêmio | 1-0 | Botafogo | 185 | ||||
Thu | 21.Sep.2017 - 23:15 | River Plate | 8-0 | Wilstermann | 236 | ||||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 01:45 | Lanús |
2-0 p.g.(4-3) | San Lorenzo | 159 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 23:15 | River Plate | 1-0 | Lanús | 227 | ||||
Thu | 26.Oct.2017 - 00:45 | Barcelona | 0-3 | Grêmio | 198 | ||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 00:15 | Lanús | 4-2 | River Plate | 109 | ||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2017 - 23:45 | Grêmio | 0-1 | Barcelona | 334 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 22.Nov.2017 - 23:45 | Grêmio | 1-0 | Lanús | 223 | ||||
Wed | 29.Nov.2017 - 23:45 | Lanús | 1-2 | Grêmio | 217 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2017
- 100% 156 / 156 Games
- Home team wins 50.64%
- Draws 19.23%
- Away team wins 30.13%
- Over 1.5 71.15%
- Over 2.5 48.72%
- Over 3.5 28.85%
- Goals 426
- Goals /match 2.73
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 49.36%
- Goals after 80' 15.96%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)