- Academy »
- Stats »
- LPF Panama »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
LPF 2019
Panama
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 23:45 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-2 | Independiente | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Costa del Este | 3-1 | Universitario | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Alianza | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | San Francisco | 3-1 | Tauro | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Universitario | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Independiente | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Alianza | 0-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 0-2 | San Francisco | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-2 | Tauro | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | San Francisco | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Universitario | 2-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Alianza | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Universitario | 2-3 | Alianza | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 1-2 | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Universitario | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Alianza | 1-0 | Tauro | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-4 | San Francisco | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-2 | Universitario | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Universitario | 2-2 | San Francisco | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-5 | Tauro | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Alianza | 1-3 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-1 | Alianza | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Universitario | 1-2 | Costa del Este | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-1 | Universitario | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | San Francisco | 2-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 3-0 | Tauro | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Alianza | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Universitario | 1-3 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 2-1 | Independiente | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-1 | Universitario | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Costa del Este | 2-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | Tauro | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 3-0 | San Francisco | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Alianza | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 01:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 01:00 | Independiente | 2-2 | Tauro | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-4 | Costa del Este | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Alianza | 2-2 | San Francisco | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Universitario | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 3-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 0-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | Tauro | 1-2 | Alianza | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Universitario | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Árabe Unido | 3-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Independiente | 3-1 | Costa del Este | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 2-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 3-1 | Alianza | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam18 | ||||
Apertura - Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 0-1 | Plaza Amador | |||||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | Sporting San Miguelito |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | Tauro | 7 | ||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-2 | Costa del Este | |||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Independiente | |||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Costa del Este |
0-2 e.t.(1-2) | Plaza Amador | |||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Independiente | 0-3 | Tauro | |||||
Apertura - Final | |||||||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Costa del Este | 0-2 | Tauro |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
LPF - 2019
- 99% 96 / 97 Games
- Home team wins 35.42%
- Draws 38.54%
- Away team wins 26.04%
- Over 1.5 64.58%
- Over 2.5 39.58%
- Over 3.5 18.75%
- Goals 204
- Goals /match 2.13
- Goals /match home 1.1
- Goals /match away 1.02
- Both teams score 47.92%
- Goals after 80' 17.16%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)