- Academy »
- Stats »
- Serie B Italy »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie B 2021/2022
Italy
Games
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Frosinone | 2-2 | Parma | Gam1 | 24 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Pordenone | 0-1 | Perugia | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Cittadella | 1-0 | Vicenza | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Ternana | 0-2 | Brescia | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Reggina | 0-0 | Monza | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Pisa | 1-0 | SPAL | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Cremonese | 3-0 | Lecce | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Benevento | 4-3 | Alessandria | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Crotone | 2-2 | Como | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Ascoli | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Pisa | 2-0 | Alessandria | Gam2 | 14 | ||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Brescia | 5-1 | Cosenza | Gam2 | 23 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Vicenza | 0-2 | Frosinone | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Perugia | 2-3 | Ascoli | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Cittadella | 4-2 | Crotone | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Reggina | 3-2 | Ternana | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Monza | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Parma | 1-0 | Benevento | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Lecce | 1-1 | Como | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | SPAL | 5-0 | Pordenone | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Benevento | 0-0 | Lecce | Gam3 | 22 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | SPAL | 1-1 | Monza | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 0-0 | Perugia | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Alessandria | 1-3 | Brescia | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Como | 0-1 | Ascoli | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:15 | Ternana | 1-4 | Pisa | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 17:30 | Crotone | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 2-1 | Vicenza | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 15:15 | Cremonese | 2-0 | Cittadella | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Pordenone | 0-4 | Parma | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Como | 0-2 | Frosinone | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Brescia | 2-2 | Crotone | Gam4 | 26 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Lecce | 3-2 | Alessandria | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Reggina | 2-1 | SPAL | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Monza | 1-1 | Ternana | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 0-2 | Benevento | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Perugia | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 15:15 | Vicenza | 1-3 | Pisa | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 17:30 | Cittadella | 1-0 | Pordenone | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Parma | 1-2 | Cremonese | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Frosinone | 2-2 | Brescia | Gam5 | 26 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Benevento | 4-1 | Cittadella | Gam5 | 8 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Alessandria | 1-3 | Ascoli | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Pisa | 2-1 | Monza | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | SPAL | 3-2 | Vicenza | Gam5 | 8 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Crotone | 0-3 | Lecce | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Cosenza | 2-0 | Como | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Ternana | 3-1 | Parma | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Cremonese | 0-3 | Perugia | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Como | 1-1 | Benevento | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Monza | 3-1 | Pordenone | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 2-3 | Brescia | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Cittadella | 1-2 | Lecce | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:15 | Reggina | 0-0 | Frosinone | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 17:30 | Cosenza | 1-0 | Crotone | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Perugia | 1-1 | Alessandria | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 15:15 | Parma | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Ternana | 1-0 | SPAL | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Vicenza | 0-1 | Cremonese | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Lecce | 3-0 | Monza | Gam7 | 23 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Crotone | 2-2 | Ascoli | Gam7 | 17 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 0-1 | Cittadella | Gam7 | 17 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 2-0 | Ternana | Gam7 | 19 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Alessandria | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Pisa | 2-0 | Reggina | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 17:30 | SPAL | 2-2 | Parma | Gam7 | 7 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Brescia | 2-4 | Como | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Pordenone | 2-4 | Vicenza | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Benevento | 0-0 | Perugia | Gam7 | 18 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Vicenza | 0-1 | Reggina | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 1-1 | Lecce | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Crotone | 2-1 | Pisa | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 1-3 | Ternana | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Perugia | 1-0 | Brescia | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Frosinone | Gam8 | 7 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 17:30 | Como | 2-0 | Alessandria | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 1-1 | Benevento | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Parma | 0-0 | Monza | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Cittadella | 0-0 | SPAL | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Alessandria | 1-0 | Crotone | Gam9 | 15 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Ternana | 5-0 | Vicenza | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Lecce | 0-0 | Perugia | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Monza | 1-0 | Cittadella | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Benevento | 3-0 | Cosenza | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Frosinone | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 17:30 | Brescia | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Pordenone | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:15 | Reggina | 2-1 | Parma | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | SPAL | 1-1 | Como | Gam9 | 8 | ||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Cosenza | 3-1 | Ternana | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Vicenza | 1-1 | Monza | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Ascoli | 0-1 | SPAL | Gam10 | 14 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Brescia | 1-1 | Lecce | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Alessandria | 1-1 | Frosinone | Gam10 | 15 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Cittadella | 1-2 | Parma | Gam10 | 21 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Crotone | 0-2 | Benevento | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Perugia | 0-2 | Reggina | Gam10 | 14 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Como | 1-0 | Pordenone | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Cremonese | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam10 | 20 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 11:30 | Benevento | 0-1 | Brescia | Gam11 | 38 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | SPAL | 1-2 | Perugia | Gam11 | 23 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Reggina | 0-1 | Cittadella | Gam11 | 25 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Monza | 1-0 | Alessandria | Gam11 | 35 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Ternana | 1-2 | Como | Gam11 | 27 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Frosinone | 2-1 | Crotone | Gam11 | 30 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Lecce | 3-1 | Cosenza | Gam11 | 43 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Pordenone | 2-2 | Cremonese | Gam11 | 22 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Parma | 1-0 | Vicenza | Gam11 | 30 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Ascoli | Gam11 | 31 | ||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Cosenza | 0-1 | Reggina | Gam12 | 25 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Como | 4-1 | Perugia | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Alessandria | 0-2 | Ternana | Gam12 | 11 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 2-1 | Vicenza | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 1-1 | SPAL | Gam12 | 10 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 15:15 | Brescia | 1-0 | Pordenone | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 17:30 | Benevento | 1-4 | Frosinone | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Lecce | 4-0 | Parma | Gam12 | 13 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:15 | Crotone | 1-1 | Monza | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Cittadella | 2-0 | Pisa | Gam12 | 13 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 0-1 | Ascoli | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | SPAL | 2-3 | Alessandria | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 0-0 | Lecce | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Ternana | 1-1 | Cittadella | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 15:15 | Perugia | 2-0 | Crotone | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 17:30 | Vicenza | 2-3 | Brescia | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Reggina | 1-2 | Cremonese | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Parma | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 15:15 | Monza | 3-2 | Como | Gam13 | 8 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Pisa | 1-0 | Benevento | Gam13 | 16 | ||
Fri | 26.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Crotone | 0-1 | Vicenza | Gam14 | 18 | ||
Fri | 26.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Lecce | 3-3 | Ternana | Gam14 | 32 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Benevento | 4-0 | Reggina | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 2-2 | Pordenone | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 1-1 | Monza | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Alessandria | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 0-1 | SPAL | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 15:15 | Brescia | 0-1 | Pisa | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 17:30 | Perugia | 1-1 | Cittadella | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Como | 1-1 | Parma | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Mon | 29.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Ternana | 1-0 | Crotone | Gam15 | 29 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Cremonese | 1-1 | Frosinone | Gam15 | 18 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Perugia | Gam15 | 26 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Vicenza | 2-3 | Benevento | Gam15 | 25 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | SPAL | 1-3 | Lecce | Gam15 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Pordenone | 2-0 | Alessandria | Gam15 | 24 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Reggina | 1-2 | Ascoli | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Monza | 4-1 | Cosenza | Gam15 | 21 | ||
Wed | 01.Dec.2021 - 17:00 | Parma | 0-1 | Brescia | Gam15 | 29 | ||
Wed | 01.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Cittadella | 2-2 | Como | Gam15 | 17 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Perugia | 1-0 | Vicenza | Gam16 | 43 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Crotone | 1-2 | SPAL | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Benevento | 2-1 | Pordenone | Gam16 | 19 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 1-1 | Ternana | Gam16 | 10 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 0-2 | Cremonese | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 15:15 | Lecce | 2-0 | Reggina | Gam16 | 13 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Como | 0-1 | Pisa | Gam16 | 10 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 0-0 | Parma | Gam16 | 8 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 15:15 | Brescia | 0-2 | Monza | Gam16 | 16 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Alessandria | 0-1 | Cittadella | Gam16 | 12 | ||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 17:00 | Cremonese | 3-2 | Crotone | Gam17 | 34 | ||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Ternana | 0-2 | Benevento | Gam17 | 15 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Cittadella | 2-0 | Ascoli | Gam17 | 6 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Monza | 3-2 | Frosinone | Gam17 | 13 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | SPAL | 0-2 | Brescia | Gam17 | 15 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 15:15 | Pisa | 1-0 | Lecce | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Parma | 1-1 | Perugia | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 15:15 | Vicenza | 0-1 | Como | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Reggina | 0-4 | Alessandria | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 1-4 | Cremonese | Gam18 | 4 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Como | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Crotone | 4-1 | Pordenone | Gam18 | 9 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 0-2 | Pisa | Gam18 | 7 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 15:15 | Frosinone | 4-0 | SPAL | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Alessandria | 0-2 | Parma | Gam18 | 11 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Brescia | 1-1 | Cittadella | Gam18 | 10 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 15:15 | Perugia | 1-1 | Ternana | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Thu | 13.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Benevento | 3-1 | Monza | Gam18 | |||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Ternana | 2-4 | Ascoli | Gam19 | 32 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Reggina | 0-2 | Brescia | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 2-0 | Como | Gam19 | 8 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Pisa | 1-3 | Frosinone | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Pordenone | 0-1 | Lecce | Gam19 | 14 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | SPAL | 1-1 | Benevento | Gam19 | 13 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Monza | 2-2 | Perugia | Gam19 | 14 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Parma | 0-1 | Frosinone | Gam20 | 36 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | SPAL | 0-0 | Pisa | Gam20 | 15 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Monza | 1-0 | Reggina | Gam20 | 7 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Como | 1-1 | Crotone | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Brescia | 1-1 | Ternana | Gam20 | 7 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Alessandria | 2-0 | Benevento | Gam20 | 10 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 1-3 | Ascoli | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Perugia | 0-1 | Pordenone | Gam20 | 5 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Vicenza | 3-3 | Cittadella | Gam20 | 5 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 17:30 | Lecce | 2-1 | Cremonese | Gam20 | 11 | ||
Wed | 26.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Lecce | 2-1 | Vicenza | Gam18 | 137 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | Vicenza | 2-1 | Alessandria | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | Parma | 1-1 | Crotone | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | Cittadella | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam19 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Serie B - 2021/2022
- 100% 390 / 390 Games
- Home team wins 40.77%
- Draws 30%
- Away team wins 29.23%
- Over 1.5 71.79%
- Over 2.5 41.54%
- Over 3.5 24.1%
- Goals 962
- Goals /match 2.47
- Goals /match home 1.38
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 51.54%
- Goals after 80' 17.15%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)