Competition
Toto Cup Ligat Al 2018
Israel
Games
Group Stage | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | Maccabi Netanya | Group A | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-0 | Hapoel Eran Hadera | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Hapoel Haifa | vs | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Group C | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 17:45 | Ashdod | 0-0 | Hapoel Ra'anana | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 17:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4-0 | Bnei Yehuda | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 31.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1-3 | Maccabi Netanya | Group A | Gam2 | 29 | ||
Tue | 31.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-1 | Maccabi Haifa | Group A | Gam2 | 31 | ||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3-0 | Ashdod | Group B | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Maccabi Netanya | 3-2 | Hapoel Eran Hadera | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Bnei Yehuda | 4-2 | Hapoel Ra'anana | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 3-2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Group B | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0-1 | Bnei Sakhnin | Group A | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Hapoel Eran Hadera | 0-4 | Maccabi Haifa | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-0 | Bnei Yehuda | Group B | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Ashdod | 0-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Hapoel Eran Hadera | 0-2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Bnei Yehuda | 3-3 | Ashdod | Group B | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | Bnei Sakhnin | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1-0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Group B | Gam5 | 4 | ||
11th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:45 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1-0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||
9th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:45 | Bnei Yehuda |
0-0 p.g.(4-5) | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||
13th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:45 | Ashdod | 1-2 | Hapoel Eran Hadera | |||||
7th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-3 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | ||||
5th Place Final | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Hapoel Haifa |
1-1 p.g.(2-3) | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Sep.2018 - 18:45 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2018
- 97% 28 / 29 Games
- Home team wins 32.14%
- Draws 28.57%
- Away team wins 39.29%
- Over 1.5 75%
- Over 2.5 53.57%
- Over 3.5 32.14%
- Goals 76
- Goals /match 2.71
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.36
- Both teams score 57.14%
- Goals after 80' 15.79%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)