- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga 1 Indonesia »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga 1 2019
Indonesia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 14:30 | PSS Sleman | 3-1 | Arema | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 14:30 | PSIS Semarang | 1-2 | Kalteng Putra | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 14:30 | Bali United | 2-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 14:30 | Borneo | 1-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 14:30 | Persela | 1-5 | Madura United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 14:30 | PS TNI | 3-0 | Perseru Serui | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 14:30 | Persib | 3-0 | Persipura | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 14:30 | PSM | 1-0 | Semen Padang | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 14:30 | Barito Putera | 1-1 | Persija | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 14:30 | Bali United | 1-0 | Bhayangkara | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 14:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | Kalteng Putra | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 14:30 | Borneo | 2-0 | Arema | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 14:30 | Persela | 2-2 | Persipura | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 14:30 | Barito Putera | 0-1 | Madura United | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 14:30 | PSM | 4-0 | Perseru Serui | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 14:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Semen Padang | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 14:30 | PSIS Semarang | 2-1 | Persija | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 27.May.2019 - 14:30 | Arema | 3-2 | Persela | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 28.May.2019 - 14:30 | Kalteng Putra | 0-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 28.May.2019 - 14:30 | Bhayangkara | 4-2 | Barito Putera | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 28.May.2019 - 14:30 | Madura United | 3-0 | Borneo | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2019 - 14:30 | PS TNI | 0-0 | PSM | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2019 - 15:00 | Semen Padang | 0-0 | Persib | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 14:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 12:00 | Persipura | 1-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 14:30 | Bali United | 1-0 | Persija | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 18.Jun.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 1-1 | PS TNI | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 13:00 | Semen Padang | 1-2 | Perseru Serui | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Barito Putera | 1-2 | Kalteng Putra | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Bali United | 1-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 12:30 | Persela | 0-0 | Persija | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 2-1 | Persipura | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Persib | 1-1 | Madura United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 12:30 | Borneo | 1-2 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Perseru Serui | 0-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Kalteng Putra | 2-2 | Bali United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 12:30 | Bhayangkara | 3-1 | Persela | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 07:30 | Persipura | 1-1 | Semen Padang | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 1-2 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | Barito Putera | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 09:30 | Persib | 1-2 | Bhayangkara | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 12:30 | Perseru Serui | 0-3 | Bali United | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 01.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 3-2 | Persela | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 1-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Kalteng Putra | 0-1 | Borneo | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Arema | 3-1 | Persipura | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 2-0 | PSM | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Bhayangkara | 1-1 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Perseru Serui | 3-3 | Barito Putera | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 4-0 | Persib | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | PSIS Semarang | 2-0 | Persela | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Kalteng Putra | 0-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 08.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 1-3 | PS TNI | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-2 | Barito Putera | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 07:30 | Persipura | 1-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 1-1 | Persib | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Borneo | 2-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Persela | 3-0 | Kalteng Putra | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 0-1 | Arema | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | PS TNI | 2-2 | Madura United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | PSM | 2-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | PSS Sleman | 2-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Barito Putera | 1-0 | Bali United | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 07:30 | Persipura | 1-0 | Madura United | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | PS TNI | 5-3 | Persija | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 4-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 2-0 | Kalteng Putra | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 2-3 | Bhayangkara | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-3 | PSIS Semarang | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | PSM | 2-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Borneo | 4-3 | Barito Putera | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Persela | 2-0 | Bali United | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 1-0 | Arema | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | PSIS Semarang | 0-1 | Persib | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-1 | Persipura | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | PS TNI | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Perseru Serui | 1-1 | Borneo | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Bali United | 3-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Barito Putera | 0-0 | Persela | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | PS TNI | 5-2 | Kalteng Putra | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Arema | 3-2 | Bhayangkara | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 0-2 | Bali United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 2-2 | Barito Putera | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 5-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Semen Padang | 0-0 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Persela | 2-2 | Borneo | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 5-1 | Persib | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 0-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Bali United | 1-0 | PSM | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | PSIS Semarang | 0-2 | PS TNI | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Kalteng Putra | 2-0 | Semen Padang | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-0 | Persipura | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 2-2 | Arema | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Borneo | 2-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Barito Putera | 1-0 | Persib | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Bhayangkara | 1-1 | Madura United | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | PSIS Semarang | 1-3 | Persipura | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Kalteng Putra | 4-2 | Arema | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 08.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Persela | 2-2 | Persib | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Perseru Serui | 0-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Barito Putera | 2-4 | PS TNI | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Bali United | 4-1 | Semen Padang | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Borneo | 2-0 | PSM | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 1-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-2 | Madura United | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 07:30 | Persipura | 2-0 | Kalteng Putra | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | PSM | 2-1 | Barito Putera | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 2-2 | Borneo | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Arema | 4-0 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 1-2 | Bali United | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Persela | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 1-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 2-2 | Persija | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | PSM | 3-1 | Persib | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | PS TNI | 3-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 2-1 | Barito Putera | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Borneo | 1-1 | Persipura | Gam34 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 2-0 | Persela | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 3-0 | Kalteng Putra | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 0-1 | Bali United | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Perseru Serui | 1-3 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam34 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Barito Putera | 0-4 | Persipura | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | PSS Sleman | 3-2 | PSM | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | Persija | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 12:00 | Madura United | 3-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Borneo | 1-0 | Semen Padang | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | Bali United | 2-1 | Arema | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 09:00 | Kalteng Putra | 3-2 | Bhayangkara | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 12:00 | Persela | 6-1 | PS TNI | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | Perseru Serui | 1-1 | Persib | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 0-0 | PSM | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 12:00 | Madura United | 1-1 | Semen Padang | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | Bali United | 2-1 | Borneo | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 1-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-2 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 1-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 2-3 | Barito Putera | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 0-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | PSM | 2-1 | Persela | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | PS TNI | 2-2 | Borneo | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Madura United | 2-1 | Kalteng Putra | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | PSM | 0-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Perseru Serui | 1-1 | Persela | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Persipura | 2-0 | Persija | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 0-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-0 | Bali United | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Kalteng Putra | 1-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 2-2 | Borneo | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Madura United | 2-2 | Barito Putera | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 12:15 | PS TNI | 1-1 | Persib | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persipura | 2-0 | Persela | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 2-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Perseru Serui | 1-1 | PSM | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Barito Putera | 1-4 | Bhayangkara | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Borneo | 2-1 | Madura United | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 1-1 | Semen Padang | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 0-1 | Bali United | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Persipura | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | PSM | 2-0 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Perseru Serui | 2-1 | Kalteng Putra | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | PSIS Semarang | 0-4 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Persela | 2-0 | Arema | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 1-1 | Borneo | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persipura | 1-3 | Persib | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Semen Padang | 2-1 | PSM | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 1-0 | Barito Putera | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Perseru Serui | 2-2 | PS TNI | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Arema | 4-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Kalteng Putra | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 2-1 | Persela | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | Bali United | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persipura | 3-1 | PSM | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 1-1 | Semen Padang | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Borneo | 1-0 | Persija | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Persela | 1-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Barito Putera | 1-0 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | Perseru Serui | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 2-2 | Madura United | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Bali United | 2-1 | Kalteng Putra | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | Persipura | 3-0 | PS TNI | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Arema | 2-0 | PSM | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | Kalteng Putra | 1-1 | Barito Putera | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | Perseru Serui | 0-1 | Semen Padang | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Madura United | 2-1 | Persib | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 0-0 | Borneo | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | Persija | 1-2 | Semen Padang | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | PSM | 6-2 | Arema | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | Persela | 0-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-0 | Kalteng Putra | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Borneo | 6-0 | Bali United | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Barito Putera | 4-1 | Perseru Serui | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Persib | 4-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | PS TNI | 0-2 | Bhayangkara | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 10:00 | Semen Padang | 1-2 | Madura United | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Persipura | 2-2 | Arema | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | PSM | 0-1 | Persija | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga 1 - 2019
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 47.71%
- Draws 29.08%
- Away team wins 23.2%
- Over 1.5 74.84%
- Over 2.5 48.37%
- Over 3.5 31.7%
- Goals 838
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.64
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 54.25%
- Goals after 80' 13.01%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)