- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Denmark »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2020/2021
Denmark
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | Midtjylland | Gam1 | 58 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Horsens | 0-3 | Randers | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 0-0 | AaB | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 3-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | OB | 3-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | AGF | 4-2 | Vejle | Gam1 | 28 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 14:30 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | OB | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Randers | 1-1 | AGF | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Vejle | 4-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-0 | Horsens | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Randers | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | AGF | 4-2 | OB | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 3-1 | AaB | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | Horsens | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Vejle | 2-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 4-1 | Lyngby | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Randers | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam4 | 52 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | OB | 0-1 | Vejle | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 2-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | AaB | 1-1 | AGF | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Horsens | 2-2 | Midtjylland | Gam4 | 25 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam4 | 36 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | OB | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | AGF | 3-0 | Horsens | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Vejle | 3-2 | Lyngby | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | Brøndby | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | AaB | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-0 | Randers | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 0-3 | OB | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-3 | Midtjylland | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Randers | 1-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | AGF | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-3 | Vejle | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Vejle | 0-3 | Randers | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 4-1 | Midtjylland | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | OB | 1-0 | Horsens | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 4-2 | Lyngby | Gam7 | 30 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | AaB | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | AGF | Gam7 | 52 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Randers | 1-2 | AaB | Gam8 | 49 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 1-2 | AGF | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 3-1 | OB | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 4-0 | FC Copenhagen | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Horsens | 0-3 | SønderjyskE | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | OB | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | Randers | Gam9 | 31 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Randers | 2-1 | OB | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | AaB | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Horsens | 3-1 | Vejle | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-3 | FC Copenhagen | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-1 | AGF | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 4-1 | Lyngby | Gam10 | 51 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | OB | 2-1 | AaB | Gam11 | 45 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | Horsens | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 0-3 | Randers | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | AGF | 3-1 | Brøndby | Gam11 | 68 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Randers | 3-1 | Vejle | Gam12 | 40 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | AGF | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | AaB | 3-2 | Lyngby | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | OB | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-1 | Randers | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | AGF | 3-0 | AaB | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | OB | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam13 | 73 | |||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Randers | 3-0 | Horsens | Gam14 | 68 | |||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Vejle | 0-0 | AGF | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | OB | 0-1 | Lyngby | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | AaB | 2-3 | FC Copenhagen | Gam14 | 30 | |||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-1 | Vejle | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-2 | OB | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Horsens | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | AaB | Gam15 | 42 | |||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Randers | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam15 | 94 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 2-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | AaB | 0-0 | Randers | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Lyngby | 0-4 | Brøndby | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Horsens | Gam16 | 39 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | OB | 0-0 | AGF | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam16 | 73 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | AaB | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam17 | 45 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Horsens | 0-0 | OB | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | AGF | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 2-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam17 | 77 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Vejle | 0-0 | Horsens | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | OB | 2-1 | Randers | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | AaB | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-3 | AGF | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Brøndby | Gam18 | 30 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-4 | Lyngby | Gam18 | 96 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Horsens | 2-1 | AaB | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam19 | 40 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam19 | 57 | |||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 2-0 | Midtjylland | Gam19 | 110 | |||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | OB | Gam19 | 53 | |||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 0-0 | Randers | Gam19 | 104 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Randers | 1-2 | Lyngby | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | AGF | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | Horsens | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Vejle | 2-0 | OB | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam20 | 41 | |||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 0-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | Horsens | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | AaB | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | OB | 0-3 | Brøndby | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | Midtjylland | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Mon | 15.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Randers | Gam21 | 37 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | AaB | 0-2 | OB | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Midtjylland | 5-0 | Vejle | Gam22 | 32 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | Lyngby | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | AGF | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Randers | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | OB | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 17:05 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | AGF | Gam23 | 18 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | AaB | 3-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Randers | Gam23 | 30 | |||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Brøndby | Gam23 | 33 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Lyngby | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam23 | 39 | |||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | OB | 0-1 | Vejle | Gam24 | 32 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 3-4 | Nordsjælland | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-3 | Horsens | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-3 | FC Copenhagen | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-4 | Midtjylland | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 2-2 | AaB | Gam24 | 26 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | AaB | Gam25 | 14 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | OB | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-3 | Lyngby | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-2 | AGF | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Randers | 0-0 | Midtjylland | Gam25 | 70 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 0-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | AaB | 3-2 | OB | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-3 | Brøndby | Gam26 | 12 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 16:45 | AGF | 2-0 | Randers | Gam26 | 30 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Vejle | 3-0 | Horsens | Gam26 | 26 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 19:15 | Midtjylland | 4-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam26 | 34 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Vejle | Gam27 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-0 | AaB | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 2-0 | Randers | Gam27 | 6 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | OB | 2-0 | Lyngby | Gam27 | 7 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | AGF | 1-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam27 | 9 | |||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-2 | Midtjylland | Gam27 | 23 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Horsens | 3-3 | Vejle | Gam28 | 22 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 17:05 | AaB | 4-0 | Lyngby | Gam28 | 19 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | OB | Gam28 | 10 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 15:00 | Randers | 4-2 | Brøndby | Gam28 | 15 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam28 | 20 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 18:00 | København | 3-2 | AGF | Gam28 | 44 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 18:00 | OB | 1-0 | AaB | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 3-4 | Horsens | Gam29 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 4-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam29 | 1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 15:00 | Randers | 0-1 | AGF | Gam29 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 3-1 | Midtjylland | Gam29 | 12 | |||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam29 | 19 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 18:00 | Vejle | 2-2 | OB | Gam30 | 30 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 12:00 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Randers | Gam30 | 12 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam30 | 10 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam30 | 5 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | Lyngby | Gam30 | 38 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 17:00 | AaB | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam31 | 15 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 17:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | Randers | Gam31 | 20 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 4-2 | Midtjylland | Gam31 | 28 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 1-2 | OB | Gam31 | 25 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 17:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam31 | 38 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 19:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam31 | 48 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 13:00 | OB | 4-0 | Horsens | Gam32 | 18 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 2-2 | Lyngby | Gam32 | 16 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-4 | AaB | Gam32 | 14 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 16:00 | Randers | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam32 | 45 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 16:00 | Midtjylland | 4-0 | AGF | Gam32 | 47 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 16:00 | Brøndby | 2-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam32 | 44 | |||
Europa League Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 18:00 | AGF |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-1) | AaB |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2020/2021
- 100% 193 / 193 Games
- Home team wins 45.08%
- Draws 24.87%
- Away team wins 30.05%
- Over 1.5 80.83%
- Over 2.5 59.07%
- Over 3.5 33.68%
- Goals 559
- Goals /match 2.9
- Goals /match home 1.6
- Goals /match away 1.3
- Both teams score 59.59%
- Goals after 80' 17.35%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)