- Academy »
- Stats »
- Paulista A3 Brazil »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Paulista A3 2020
Brazil
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Primavera SP | 1-0 | Capivariano | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 0-2 | Noroeste | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 0-0 | Barretos | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 1-1 | Nacional SP | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 1-0 | Comercial | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 22:30 | Marília | 0-1 | CA Linense | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Olímpia | 0-0 | Velo Clube | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Batatais | 2-1 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Velo Clube | 2-0 | Rio Preto | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 0-1 | Batatais | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 4-1 | Primavera SP | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 4-1 | Olímpia | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 22:30 | Noroeste | 1-0 | Marília | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Barretos | 2-1 | Paulista | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | CA Linense | 1-1 | EC São Bernardo | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Comercial | 1-1 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 3-2 | CA Linense | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 0-0 | Batatais | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 0-0 | Comercial | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 0-3 | EC São Bernardo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 0-2 | Noroeste | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Velo Clube | 0-2 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Marília | 0-0 | Primavera SP | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Olímpia | 2-0 | Barretos | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Barretos | 0-0 | Capivariano | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | CA Linense | 2-1 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 1-1 | Nacional SP | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Primavera SP | 0-3 | Rio Preto | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | Olímpia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Comercial | 0-1 | Velo Clube | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 2-0 | Paulista | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Batatais | 1-1 | Marília | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 1-0 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 1-0 | Primavera SP | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Rio Preto | 2-3 | Olímpia | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Noroeste | 3-0 | Batatais | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Velo Clube | 4-1 | Barretos | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Comercial | 2-1 | Paulista | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Marília | 1-0 | EC São Bernardo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 3-2 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Primavera SP | 0-1 | Batatais | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 3-0 | Comercial | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Velo Clube | 0-0 | Marília | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 2-1 | Rio Preto | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Barretos | 1-0 | Nacional SP | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | CA Linense | 3-2 | Noroeste | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Olímpia | 0-0 | Capivariano | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 1-1 | CA Linense | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Marília | 1-1 | Olímpia | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 2-0 | Paulista | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Batatais | 0-2 | CA Linense | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 4-2 | Velo Clube | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 1-2 | Comercial | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Primavera SP | 2-0 | EC São Bernardo | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 2-0 | Nacional SP | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 3-2 | Barretos | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Barretos | 3-1 | Batatais | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | CA Linense | 0-1 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | Rio Preto | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 2-1 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Comercial | 2-1 | Capivariano | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 0-2 | Marília | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Olímpia | 2-2 | Primavera SP | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 0-0 | Velo Clube | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 2-0 | Paulista | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 0-1 | Noroeste | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Primavera SP | 2-1 | Barretos | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 0-3 | EC São Bernardo | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Velo Clube | 2-1 | Nacional SP | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Batatais | 1-0 | Olímpia | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Comercial | 3-0 | CA Linense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Marília | 1-1 | Rio Preto | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 1-1 | Batatais | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 2-1 | Marília | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Barretos | 2-2 | Comercial | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 1-0 | Primavera SP | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 1-0 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | CA Linense | 0-3 | Velo Clube | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Olímpia | 3-1 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 1-1 | Capivariano | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 2-0 | Rio Preto | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | CA Linense | 1-1 | Primavera SP | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Batatais | 2-0 | Paulista | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 2-0 | Nacional SP | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 2-2 | Barretos | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Velo Clube | 1-2 | EC São Bernardo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Comercial | 3-0 | Marília | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Olímpia | 1-3 | Noroeste | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 1-0 | Velo Clube | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | EC São Bernardo | 3-1 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 1-1 | Capivariano | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Barretos | 0-4 | CA Linense | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 1-1 | Batatais | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 2-3 | Olímpia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Noroeste | 2-3 | Comercial | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Marília | 5-0 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Capivariano | 4-1 | Marília | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 2-3 | Paulista | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Velo Clube | 1-0 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | CA Linense | 2-1 | Olímpia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Batatais | 0-0 | Rio Preto | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 0-0 | EC São Bernardo | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Barretos | 1-2 | Noroeste | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Comercial | 3-2 | Primavera SP | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Batatais | 1-1 | Velo Clube | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Paulista | 1-1 | CA Linense | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Grêmio Osasco | 1-2 | Capivariano | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Marília | 1-1 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 0-1 | Noroeste | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | Barretos | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 1-2 | Nacional SP | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Olímpia | 0-3 | Comercial | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Velo Clube | 1-0 | Paulista | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Barretos | 0-2 | Marília | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Capivariano | 0-3 | EC São Bernardo | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Comercial | 1-1 | Batatais | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 | Olímpia | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 1-0 | Grêmio Osasco | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 2-1 | Primavera SP | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | CA Linense | 1-1 | Rio Preto | Gam15 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Batatais | 0-3 | EC São Bernardo | |||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | CA Linense | 0-1 | Comercial | |||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 0-0 | Noroeste | |||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Velo Clube | 2-0 | Capivariano | |||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | EC São Bernardo | 3-2 | Batatais | |||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Noroeste |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-3) | Nacional SP | |||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 0-0 | Velo Clube | |||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Comercial | 3-1 | CA Linense | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Velo Clube | 0-0 | Noroeste | |||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Comercial | 1-3 | EC São Bernardo | |||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 3-1 | Comercial | |||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Noroeste | 1-2 | Velo Clube | |||||
Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Velo Clube | 2-1 | EC São Bernardo | |||||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | EC São Bernardo | 0-3 | Velo Clube |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Paulista A3 - 2020
- 100% 134 / 134 Games
- Home team wins 47.76%
- Draws 26.12%
- Away team wins 26.12%
- Over 1.5 70.15%
- Over 2.5 43.28%
- Over 3.5 20.15%
- Goals 316
- Goals /match 2.36
- Goals /match home 1.32
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 47.01%
- Goals after 80' 19.62%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)