Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
São Paulo Youth Cup 2020
Brazil
Games
Group Stage | |||||||||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | União Mogi U20 | 0-1 | Juventus U20 | Group 21 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Ituano U20 | 1-0 | Vilhenense U20 | Group 15 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Gremio U20 | 2-0 | Real FC U20 | Group 21 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Sertãozinho U20 | 1-1 | Penapolense U20 | Group 18 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Fluminense U20 | 5-0 | Socorrense U20 | Group 15 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Ferroviária U20 | 3-0 | Petrolina U20 | Group 17 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 23:15 | Goias U20 | 0-1 | Confianca PB U20 | Group 18 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | Palmeiras U20 | 3-1 | União Rondonópolis U20 | Group 17 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Assisense U20 | 0-3 | Botafogo SP U20 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0-1 | Galvez U20 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Tanabi SP U20 | 1-6 | Votuporanguense U20 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Comercial U20 | 2-2 | Perilima U20 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Primavera SP U20 | 0-2 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | Group 13 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Taboão da Serra SP U20 | 2-0 | Inter Limeira U20 | Group 16 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Jaguariúna U20 | 2-2 | Santo André U20 | Group 20 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | União Suzano SP U20 | 0-3 | São Raimundo RR U20 | Group 22 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Taubaté U20 | 3-0 | Ricanato U20 | Group 23 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Manthiqueira U20 | 0-4 | EC São Bernardo U20 | Group 24 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Mauá U20 | 1-3 | Atlético Cearense U20 | Group 26 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Flamengo SP U20 | 3-0 | Guarulhos U20 | Group 30 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Paulista U20 | 0-0 | Rio Claro SP U20 | Group 14 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | Oeste U20 | 6-0 | Sergipe U20 | Group 27 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Internacional U20 | 3-0 | Confiança PB U20 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Noroeste U20 | 1-3 | Novorizontino U20 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Atlético GO U20 | 1-1 | Dimensão Saúde U20 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | América Mineiro U20 | 0-1 | Volta Redonda U20 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Fortaleza U20 | 1-0 | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Juventude U20 | 2-1 | Cuiabá U20 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Bahia U20 | 1-1 | Tupi U20 | Group 13 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | CRB U20 | 1-0 | Vila Nova U20 | Group 16 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Criciuma U20 | 1-1 | Nautico U20 | Group 20 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Chapecoense-SC U20 | 5-1 | União ABC U20 | Group 22 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Atletico-MG U20 | 0-1 | Ríver U20 | Group 23 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | ABC U20 | 0-2 | Resende U20 | Group 24 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Avaí U20 | 4-3 | Nova Andradina U20 | Group 26 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Santa Cruz U20 | 3-1 | América RJ U20 | Group 30 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 19:15 | Atletico-PR U20 | 2-0 | Gama U20 | Group 14 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Osvaldo Cruz U20 | 1-5 | Ponte Preta U20 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Marília U20 | 3-2 | Olímpico SE U20 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Cruzeiro U20 | 1-0 | Trindade U20 | Group 27 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Velo Clube U20 | 2-1 | RB Brasil U20 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Capivariano U20 | 2-0 | Linense U20 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Botafogo U20 | 2-0 | Visão Celeste U20 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:45 | XV de Jaú U20 | 1-0 | Guarani U20 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:45 | Mirassol U20 | 4-1 | Linhares U20 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 21:45 | Osasco Audax U20 | 4-3 | Moto Club MA U20 | Group 28 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Londrina U20 | 4-1 | São José PA U20 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Santos U20 | 4-1 | Timon MA U20 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Francana U20 | 1-2 | Fluminense PI U20 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | JI-Parana RO U20 | 4-1 | Nacional AM U20 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Vitoria U20 | 3-1 | Serra U20 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Joinville U20 | 2-1 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Sport Recife U20 | 1-0 | Desportiva Paraense U20 | Group 28 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | Corinthians U20 | 2-0 | Retrô U20 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 11:45 | Nacional SP U20 | 1-3 | São Caetano U20 | Group 31 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Água Santa U20 | 1-1 | Trem U20 | Group 25 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Flamengo RJ U20 | 0-3 | Vitória da Conquista U20 | Group 25 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Ceará U20 | 2-1 | Canaã U20 | Group 31 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Sao Paulo U20 | 0-0 | Operário PR U20 | Group 29 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 21:15 | São Bernardo U20 | 2-1 | Palmeira U20 | Group 29 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 21:30 | Itapirense U20 | 3-1 | Jacuipense U20 | Group 19 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 21:30 | CSA U20 | 0-2 | Coritiba U20 | Group 32 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 23:45 | Vasco U20 | 5-1 | Carajás U20 | Group 19 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 23:45 | Portuguesa U20 | 1-2 | São Bento U20 | Group 32 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 11:45 | União Mogi U20 | 1-5 | Real FC U20 | Group 21 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Juventus U20 | 1-1 | Gremio U20 | Group 21 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 16:45 | Ferroviária U20 | 5-1 | União Rondonópolis U20 | Group 17 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Petrolina U20 | 0-2 | Palmeiras U20 | Group 17 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 21:15 | Sertãozinho U20 | 2-1 | Confianca PB U20 | Group 18 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 21:30 | Vilhenense U20 | 0-2 | Fluminense U20 | Group 15 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 23:30 | Penapolense U20 | 2-4 | Goias U20 | Group 18 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 23:45 | Ituano U20 | 2-0 | Socorrense U20 | Group 15 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 15:45 | Taubaté U20 | 2-0 | Ríver U20 | Group 23 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Assisense U20 | 5-0 | Dimensão Saúde U20 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3-0 | Volta Redonda U20 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Tanabi SP U20 | 2-0 | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Comercial U20 | 1-3 | Cuiabá U20 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Primavera SP U20 | 2-3 | Tupi U20 | Group 13 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Taboão da Serra SP U20 | 4-0 | Vila Nova U20 | Group 16 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Jaguariúna U20 | 1-2 | Nautico U20 | Group 20 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | União Suzano SP U20 | 1-2 | União ABC U20 | Group 22 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Manthiqueira U20 | 2-1 | Resende U20 | Group 24 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Mauá U20 | 1-0 | Nova Andradina U20 | Group 26 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Flamengo SP U20 | 5-0 | América RJ U20 | Group 30 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Paulista U20 | 1-1 | Gama U20 | Group 14 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Ricanato U20 | 0-5 | Atletico-MG U20 | Group 23 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Botafogo SP U20 | 0-0 | Atlético GO U20 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Galvez U20 | 0-3 | América Mineiro U20 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Votuporanguense U20 | 2-0 | Fortaleza U20 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Perilima U20 | 0-1 | Juventude U20 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 1-2 | Bahia U20 | Group 13 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Inter Limeira U20 | 0-2 | CRB U20 | Group 16 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Santo André U20 | 0-1 | Criciuma U20 | Group 20 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | São Raimundo RR U20 | 0-0 | Chapecoense-SC U20 | Group 22 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | EC São Bernardo U20 | 2-2 | ABC U20 | Group 24 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Atlético Cearense U20 | 1-3 | Avaí U20 | Group 26 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Guarulhos U20 | 0-4 | Santa Cruz U20 | Group 30 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 19:15 | Rio Claro SP U20 | 2-4 | Atletico-PR U20 | Group 14 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Osvaldo Cruz U20 | 0-3 | São José PA U20 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Marília U20 | 0-1 | Timon MA U20 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Capivariano U20 | 2-1 | Confiança PB U20 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Osasco Audax U20 | 1-2 | Desportiva Paraense U20 | Group 28 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Velo Clube U20 | 2-3 | Nacional AM U20 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Novorizontino U20 | 1-1 | Botafogo U20 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:45 | XV de Jaú U20 | 1-2 | Serra U20 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 20:45 | Mirassol U20 | 3-0 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0-1 | Londrina U20 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Olímpico SE U20 | 0-7 | Santos U20 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Linense U20 | 0-3 | Internacional U20 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Francana U20 | 2-1 | Retrô U20 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Moto Club MA U20 | 1-1 | Sport Recife U20 | Group 28 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | RB Brasil U20 | 2-0 | JI-Parana RO U20 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Noroeste U20 | 4-2 | Visão Celeste U20 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Guarani U20 | 1-1 | Vitoria U20 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Linhares U20 | 2-4 | Joinville U20 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | Fluminense PI U20 | 1-3 | Corinthians U20 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Nacional SP U20 | 2-1 | Canaã U20 | Group 31 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Portuguesa U20 | 0-1 | Coritiba U20 | Group 32 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | Oeste U20 | 4-0 | Trindade U20 | Group 27 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Água Santa U20 | 2-0 | Vitória da Conquista U20 | Group 25 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Trem U20 | 3-0 | Flamengo RJ U20 | Group 25 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | São Caetano U20 | 0-1 | Ceará U20 | Group 31 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | São Bento U20 | 0-0 | CSA U20 | Group 32 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Itapirense U20 | 2-0 | Carajás U20 | Group 19 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Sergipe U20 | 0-3 | Cruzeiro U20 | Group 27 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Jacuipense U20 | 1-1 | Vasco U20 | Group 19 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | São Bernardo U20 | 2-2 | Operário PR U20 | Group 29 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | Palmeira U20 | 1-9 | Sao Paulo U20 | Group 29 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | Real FC U20 | 2-1 | Juventus U20 | Group 21 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Socorrense U20 | 1-1 | Vilhenense U20 | Group 15 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | União Mogi U20 | 0-4 | Gremio U20 | Group 21 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Confianca PB U20 | 1-2 | Penapolense U20 | Group 18 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Ituano U20 | 0-1 | Fluminense U20 | Group 15 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | União Rondonópolis U20 | 2-0 | Petrolina U20 | Group 17 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 23:15 | Sertãozinho U20 | 0-0 | Goias U20 | Group 18 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | Ferroviária U20 | 1-0 | Palmeiras U20 | Group 17 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 15:45 | Ríver U20 | 6-1 | Ricanato U20 | Group 23 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Dimensão Saúde U20 | 0-2 | Botafogo SP U20 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Volta Redonda U20 | 3-0 | Galvez U20 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | 0-2 | Votuporanguense U20 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Cuiabá U20 | 4-3 | Perilima U20 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Tupi U20 | 3-1 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | Group 13 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Vila Nova U20 | 2-1 | Inter Limeira U20 | Group 16 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Nautico U20 | 1-0 | Santo André U20 | Group 20 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | União ABC U20 | 4-2 | São Raimundo RR U20 | Group 22 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Resende U20 | 2-3 | EC São Bernardo U20 | Group 24 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Nova Andradina U20 | 0-5 | Atlético Cearense U20 | Group 26 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | América RJ U20 | 2-0 | Guarulhos U20 | Group 30 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Gama U20 | 5-2 | Rio Claro SP U20 | Group 14 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | Timon MA U20 | 4-0 | Olímpico SE U20 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Confiança PB U20 | 0-4 | Linense U20 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Taubaté U20 | 1-2 | Atletico-MG U20 | Group 23 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Assisense U20 | 0-4 | Atlético GO U20 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1-0 | América Mineiro U20 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Tanabi SP U20 | 2-1 | Fortaleza U20 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Comercial U20 | 2-3 | Juventude U20 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Primavera SP U20 | 2-1 | Bahia U20 | Group 13 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Taboão da Serra SP U20 | 0-0 | CRB U20 | Group 16 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Jaguariúna U20 | 1-2 | Criciuma U20 | Group 20 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | União Suzano SP U20 | 1-5 | Chapecoense-SC U20 | Group 22 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Manthiqueira U20 | 0-4 | ABC U20 | Group 24 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Mauá U20 | 2-2 | Avaí U20 | Group 26 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Flamengo SP U20 | 1-2 | Santa Cruz U20 | Group 30 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 19:15 | Paulista U20 | 1-5 | Atletico-PR U20 | Group 14 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | São José PA U20 | 2-2 | Ponte Preta U20 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Marília U20 | 1-2 | Santos U20 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Retrô U20 | 1-1 | Fluminense PI U20 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Desportiva Paraense U20 | 2-1 | Moto Club MA U20 | Group 28 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Nacional AM U20 | 1-4 | RB Brasil U20 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Noroeste U20 | 0-2 | Botafogo U20 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Capivariano U20 | 0-0 | Internacional U20 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:45 | Serra U20 | 1-1 | Guarani U20 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:45 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 5-0 | Linhares U20 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Osvaldo Cruz U20 | 3-2 | Londrina U20 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Francana U20 | 1-1 | Corinthians U20 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Osasco Audax U20 | 0-0 | Sport Recife U20 | Group 28 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Velo Clube U20 | 1-1 | JI-Parana RO U20 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Visão Celeste U20 | 3-8 | Novorizontino U20 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | XV de Jaú U20 | 0-2 | Vitoria U20 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Mirassol U20 | 2-3 | Joinville U20 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Canaã U20 | 1-2 | São Caetano U20 | Group 31 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Coritiba U20 | 0-2 | São Bento U20 | Group 32 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | Trindade U20 | 2-3 | Sergipe U20 | Group 27 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 1-1 | Trem U20 | Group 25 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Água Santa U20 | 3-0 | Flamengo RJ U20 | Group 25 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Nacional SP U20 | 3-3 | Ceará U20 | Group 31 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Portuguesa U20 | 2-2 | CSA U20 | Group 32 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Carajás U20 | 2-8 | Jacuipense U20 | Group 19 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Oeste U20 | 1-3 | Cruzeiro U20 | Group 27 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Itapirense U20 | 0-3 | Vasco U20 | Group 19 | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Operário PR U20 | 3-1 | Palmeira U20 | Group 29 | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | São Bernardo U20 | 1-1 | Sao Paulo U20 | Group 29 | Gam3 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Botafogo SP U20 | 2-0 | Botafogo U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Vitoria U20 |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | JI-Parana RO U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 2-1 | Capivariano U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 16:45 | Internacional U20 | 1-0 | Volta Redonda U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Joinville U20 | 1-0 | Tanabi SP U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Juventude U20 |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-2) | Francana U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Tupi U20 |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(6-5) | Gama U20 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Taboão da Serra SP U20 |
3-3 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(2-1) | Ituano U20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
São Paulo Youth Cup - 2020
- 100% 255 / 255 Games
- Home team wins 47.84%
- Draws 13.73%
- Away team wins 38.43%
- Over 1.5 81.18%
- Over 2.5 56.86%
- Over 3.5 34.9%
- Goals 780
- Goals /match 3.06
- Goals /match home 1.6
- Goals /match away 1.46
- Both teams score 52.55%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)