- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa do Brasil Brazil »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Copa do Brasil 2019
Brazil
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Ríver | 0-5 | Fluminense | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Votuporanguense | 0-1 | Ypiranga Erechim | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 21:15 | Altos | 1-7 | Santos | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Foz do Iguaçu | 1-0 | Boa | 16 | ||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Sobradinho | 0-0 | América RN | 15 | ||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 1-0 | Tupi | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Palmas | 0-1 | Juventude | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Corumbaense | 0-0 | Luverdense | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Uniclinic | 2-0 | Joinville | |||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Mixto | 1-0 | CSA | 26 | ||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Itabaiana | 2-5 | Paraná | 38 | ||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Juazeirense | 2-2 | Vasco da Gama | |||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | Central | 1-1 | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Americano | 1-2 | Londrina | 29 | ||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Ferroviário | 2-2 | Corinthians | 64 | ||||
Tue | 12.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Imperatriz | 1-1 | Náutico | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | Bragantino PA | 1-0 | ASA | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | Brasiliense | 0-0 | CRB | 9 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | EC São José | 0-0 | Chapecoense | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | São Raimundo | 0-2 | Criciúma | 11 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Avenida | 1-0 | Guarani | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Galvez | 0-1 | ABC | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Boavista | 1-2 | Figueirense | 24 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Sergipe | 0-2 | Goiás | 16 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Brusque | 1-1 | Atlético GO | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Serra | 1-0 | Remo | 3 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Real Ariquemes | 1-4 | Avaí | |||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Campinense | 0-2 | Botafogo | 29 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Ypiranga AP | 0-1 | Cuiabá | 13 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | São Raimundo RR | 0-0 | América Mineiro | 11 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Tombense | 3-0 | Sport Recife | 23 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Operário MS | 1-4 | Botafogo PB | 6 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | Moto Club MA | 2-0 | Vitória | |||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Manaus | 1-1 | Vila Nova | |||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 01:30 | Rio Branco | 2-2 | Bahia | |||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético Tubarão | 0-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | |||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 23:15 | URT | 3-2 | Coritiba | |||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Sinop | 1-2 | Santa Cruz | |||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Fast Clube | 1-6 | Oeste | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | Londrina |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Paraná | 62 | ||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | Luverdense | 1-0 | Figueirense | |||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Corinthians | 4-2 | Avenida | |||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Santa Cruz |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | Náutico | |||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Serra | 0-2 | Vasco da Gama | 55 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | Criciúma |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(7-6) | Oeste | 47 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Goiás |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-3) | CRB | 29 | ||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0-4 | Atlético GO | |||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | Foz do Iguaçu |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | URT |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-5) | Vila Nova | 18 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Botafogo | 3-0 | Cuiabá | 13 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | Tombense |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(6-7) | Botafogo PB | 56 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Juventude | 2-1 | América Mineiro | 32 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0-1 | Bahia | |||||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Fluminense | 3-0 | Ypiranga Erechim | |||||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Mixto | 1-2 | Chapecoense | 25 | ||||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Avaí | 2-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | 74 | ||||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | ABC |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(5-3) | Moto Club MA | |||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Santos | 4-0 | América RN | 122 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Botafogo PB | 0-2 | Londrina | 60 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Ceará | 1-3 | Corinthians | |||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Vasco da Gama | 3-2 | Avaí | 85 | ||||
Wed | 27.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Chapecoense | 3-2 | Criciúma | 138 | ||||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | CRB | 1-1 | Bahia | 60 | ||||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Luverdense | 0-0 | Fluminense | 47 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Aparecidense | 2-0 | Ponte Preta | 38 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 00:30 | Londrina | 3-3 | Botafogo PB | 26 | ||||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | ABC | 1-0 | Santa Cruz | |||||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Corinthians | 0-1 | Ceará | |||||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Atlético GO | 1-0 | Santos | 69 | ||||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Botafogo | 1-1 | Juventude | 67 | ||||
Tue | 09.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Bahia | 1-0 | CRB | 112 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Bragantino PA | 3-2 | Aparecidense | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Luverdense | 164 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Criciúma | 0-2 | Chapecoense | 57 | ||||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Avaí | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama | 92 | ||||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Santa Cruz | 3-0 | ABC | |||||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Juventude | 2-1 | Botafogo | 121 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Santos | 3-0 | Atlético GO | 155 | ||||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Vila Nova | 2-0 | Bragantino PA | |||||
4th Round | |||||||||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Santos | 2-0 | Vasco da Gama | 185 | ||||
Thu | 18.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Santa Cruz | |||||
Thu | 18.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Chapecoense | 1-0 | Corinthians | 132 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Bahia | 4-0 | Londrina | 99 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Bragantino PA | 2-1 | Vila Nova | |||||
4th Round | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | Santos | 79 | ||||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Corinthians | 2-0 | Chapecoense | 116 | ||||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Juventude | 0-0 | Vila Nova | 30 | ||||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Londrina | 2-1 | Bahia | 99 | ||||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Santa Cruz |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(2-3) | Fluminense | |||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 01:30 | Vila Nova |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | Juventude | 91 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 23:15 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Santos | 177 | ||||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 01:30 | Corinthians | 0-1 | Flamengo | 183 | ||||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 01:30 | Fluminense | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 131 | ||||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 23:15 | Fortaleza | 0-0 | Athletico PR | 116 | ||||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 23:15 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | Palmeiras | |||||
Thu | 23.May.2019 - 01:30 | São Paulo | 0-1 | Bahia | 125 | ||||
Thu | 23.May.2019 - 01:30 | Juventude | 0-0 | Grêmio | 96 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 00:00 | Internacional | 3-1 | Paysandu | 184 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2019 - 23:15 | Paysandu | 0-1 | Internacional | 109 | ||||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 01:30 | Bahia | 1-0 | São Paulo | 92 | ||||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 01:30 | Grêmio | 3-0 | Juventude | 55 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 00:00 | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Sampaio Corrêa | |||||
Wed | 05.Jun.2019 - 01:30 | Flamengo | 1-0 | Corinthians | 232 | ||||
Wed | 05.Jun.2019 - 23:15 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Fortaleza | 199 | ||||
Wed | 05.Jun.2019 - 23:15 | Cruzeiro |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-1) | Fluminense | 238 | ||||
Fri | 07.Jun.2019 - 00:00 | Santos | 1-2 | Atlético Mineiro | 140 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 1-1 | Bahia | 242 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 01:30 | Athletico PR | 1-1 | Flamengo | 244 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 01:30 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Internacional | |||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 275 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 23:15 | Bahia | 0-1 | Grêmio | 167 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 23:15 | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | 151 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 01:30 | Flamengo |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(1-3) | Athletico PR | 240 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 01:30 | Internacional |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(5-4) | Palmeiras | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 08.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Internacional | 169 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Athletico PR | |||||
Wed | 04.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Athletico PR |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(5-4) | Grêmio | 177 | ||||
Thu | 05.Sep.2019 - 01:30 | Internacional | 3-0 | Cruzeiro | 227 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 01:30 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Internacional | 171 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 01:30 | Internacional | 1-2 | Athletico PR | 215 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa do Brasil - 2019
- 100% 120 / 120 Games
- Home team wins 46.67%
- Draws 20%
- Away team wins 33.33%
- Over 1.5 63.33%
- Over 2.5 35.83%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 270
- Goals /match 2.25
- Goals /match home 1.24
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 36.67%
- Goals after 80' 17.78%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)