- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa Gaúcha Brazil »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Copa Gaúcha 2019
Brazil
Games
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Novo Horizonte RS | 0-4 | Internacional B | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Bagé | 0-0 | Cruzeiro RS | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Lajeadense | 4-2 | Grêmio B | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Aimoré | 5-0 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Nova Prata | 1-1 | Gaúcho | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Uniao Harmonia | 0-0 | 12 Horas | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | 12 Horas | 0-3 | Pelotas | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cruzeiro RS | 3-0 | Uniao Harmonia | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1-1 | Real SC | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Gaúcho | 7-0 | Cruz Alta | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Internacional B | 0-0 | Aimoré | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Caxias | 4-2 | Lajeadense | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | São Borja | 3-1 | Nova Prata | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Grêmio B | 0-2 | EC São José B | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Pelotas | 0-0 | Bagé | |||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cruzeiro RS | 3-1 | 12 Horas | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Real SC | 2-3 | Novo Horizonte RS | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Caxias | 2-1 | Grêmio B | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Internacional B | 0-1 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cruz Alta | 0-1 | Santo Ângelo | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | São Borja | 1-0 | Gaúcho | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | EC São José B | 1-0 | Avenida | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Uniao Harmonia | 0-6 | Bagé | |||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Pelotas | 2-0 | Cruzeiro RS | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Real SC | 1-4 | Internacional B | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Cruz Alta | 1-1 | São Borja | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Aimoré | 5-0 | Novo Horizonte RS | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Lajeadense | 0-1 | Avenida | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Nova Prata | 0-2 | Santo Ângelo | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Thu | 05.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Uniao Harmonia | 0-3 | Pelotas | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Horizonte RS | 1-2 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Avenida | 0-1 | Caxias | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Santo Ângelo | 0-1 | Gaúcho | |||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Nova Prata | 2-2 | Cruz Alta | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Aimoré | 5-0 | Real SC | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Santo Ângelo | 0-1 | São Borja | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Bagé | 1-0 | 12 Horas | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | EC São José B | 2-1 | Caxias | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Internacional B | 2-0 | Novo Horizonte RS | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Cruzeiro RS | 1-2 | Bagé | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Lajeadense | 2-2 | EC São José B | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Gaúcho | 2-0 | Nova Prata | |||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | São Borja | 0-0 | Santo Ângelo | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1-2 | Aimoré | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | 12 Horas | 2-0 | Uniao Harmonia | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Caxias | 3-0 | Avenida | |||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Grêmio B | 2-0 | Lajeadense | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Real SC | 0-1 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Lajeadense | 1-0 | Caxias | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Cruz Alta | 0-1 | Gaúcho | |||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Nova Prata | 0-1 | São Borja | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Aimoré | 4-1 | Internacional B | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | EC São José B | 1-2 | Grêmio B | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Pelotas | 3-1 | 12 Horas | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Uniao Harmonia | 0-6 | Cruzeiro RS | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Internacional B | 4-2 | Real SC | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 23:15 | Avenida | 1-1 | Grêmio B | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | 12 Horas | 0-3 | Cruzeiro RS | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Gaúcho | 1-1 | São Borja | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Bagé | 2-0 | Pelotas | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Santo Ângelo | 2-1 | Cruz Alta | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Horizonte RS | 0-3 | Real SC | |||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 0-2 | Internacional B | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Grêmio B | 3-1 | Caxias | |||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 23:15 | Avenida | 0-3 | EC São José B | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Cruzeiro RS | 1-1 | Pelotas | |||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Bagé | 2-0 | Uniao Harmonia | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Caxias | 2-0 | EC São José B | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Santo Ângelo | 3-1 | Nova Prata | |||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | São Borja | 2-1 | Cruz Alta | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Horizonte RS | 3-1 | Aimoré | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 23:30 | Avenida | 1-1 | Lajeadense | |||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | 12 Horas | 0-2 | Bagé | |||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Pelotas | 5-1 | Uniao Harmonia | |||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 5-0 | Novo Horizonte RS | |||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Real SC | 0-0 | Aimoré | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Cruz Alta | 1-0 | Nova Prata | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Gaúcho | 1-0 | Santo Ângelo | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Grêmio B | 3-0 | Avenida | |||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | EC São José B | 1-0 | Lajeadense | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Real SC | 1-2 | Internacional B | |||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Cruzeiro RS | 1-0 | Aimoré | |||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Cruz Alta | 0-2 | Pelotas | |||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | 12 Horas | 3-3 | São Borja | |||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 0-1 | EC São José B | |||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Santo Ângelo | 2-0 | Caxias | |||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Lajeadense | 1-1 | Bagé | |||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Grêmio B | 2-1 | Gaúcho | |||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Internacional B | 2-0 | Real SC | |||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | São Borja | 1-0 | 12 Horas | |||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | EC São José B | 2-2 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Caxias |
2-0 p.g.(4-2) | Santo Ângelo | |||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Pelotas | 4-0 | Cruz Alta | |||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Gaúcho | 2-0 | Grêmio B | |||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Aimoré | 2-0 | Cruzeiro RS | |||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Bagé |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Lajeadense | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Caxias | 0-0 | Gaúcho | |||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Internacional B | 2-1 | Bagé | |||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Pelotas | 4-1 | São Borja | |||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Aimoré | 1-1 | EC São José B | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | EC São José B |
1-1 p.g.(5-3) | Aimoré | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Gaúcho | 1-2 | Caxias | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | São Borja | 2-1 | Pelotas | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Bagé | 1-2 | Internacional B | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Caxias | 0-1 | Pelotas | |||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Internacional B | 1-5 | EC São José B | |||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | EC São José B | 3-0 | Internacional B | |||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Pelotas | 1-1 | Caxias | |||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Pelotas | 2-0 | EC São José B | |||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | EC São José B | 1-0 | Pelotas |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa Gaúcha - 2019
- 100% 110 / 110 Games
- Home team wins 50%
- Draws 19.09%
- Away team wins 30.91%
- Over 1.5 74.55%
- Over 2.5 46.36%
- Over 3.5 25.45%
- Goals 291
- Goals /match 2.65
- Goals /match home 1.55
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 40.91%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)