Competition
Premijer Liga 2012/2013
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-1 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | Velež | 3-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | Leotar | 1-0 | Zrinjski | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | Travnik | 0-0 | Željezničar | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 20:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 3-0 | Zvijezda | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 20:30 | Široki Brijeg | 0-0 | Slavija | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 21:00 | Sarajevo | 0-0 | Čelik | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | Leotar | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Čelik | 2-0 | Velež | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | GOŠK Gabela | 1-0 | Zvijezda | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Slavija | 1-0 | Travnik | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-3 | Sarajevo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Zrinjski | 1-0 | Široki Brijeg | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 19:45 | Željezničar | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-0 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Sarajevo | 3-1 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Velež | 0-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Leotar | 1-0 | Čelik | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Travnik | 0-1 | Zrinjski | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Zvijezda | 1-4 | Željezničar | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 20:15 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-2 | Slavija | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-2 | Travnik | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3-1 | Leotar | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-3 | Velež | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 0-1 | Sarajevo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | GOŠK Gabela | 2-3 | Željezničar | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Slavija | 1-0 | Zvijezda | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Čelik | 2-1 | Široki Brijeg | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Zrinjski | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Velež | 1-1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Leotar | 3-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Travnik | 2-1 | Čelik | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 19:00 | Željezničar | 2-0 | Slavija | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 20:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Zvijezda | 2-0 | Zrinjski | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 19:00 | Sarajevo | 4-0 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 20:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2012 - 14:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | Travnik | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2012 - 16:30 | Gradina Srebrenik | 2-2 | Široki Brijeg | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2012 - 16:30 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-0 | Leotar | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2012 - 19:30 | Zrinjski | 1-0 | Željezničar | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2012 - 19:30 | Čelik | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2012 - 21:00 | Sarajevo | 4-1 | Velež | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2012 - 16:30 | GOŠK Gabela | 0-0 | Slavija | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2012 - 16:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | Zvijezda | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Velež | 1-3 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Leotar | 0-3 | Sarajevo | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Travnik | 2-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Zvijezda | 1-0 | Čelik | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Slavija | 1-1 | Zrinjski | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 19:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 4-0 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 19:00 | Željezničar | 1-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 19:45 | Široki Brijeg | 0-0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Slavija | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-0 | Zvijezda | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-3 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 2-0 | Travnik | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 18:30 | Čelik | 1-2 | Željezničar | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | GOŠK Gabela | 0-1 | Zrinjski | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | Velež | 1-1 | Leotar | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Sarajevo | 2-1 | Široki Brijeg | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 14:00 | Travnik | 1-0 | Sarajevo | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 15:30 | Leotar | 4-2 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 15:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2-1 | Velež | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 15:30 | Zvijezda | 5-1 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 15:30 | Slavija | 2-1 | Čelik | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 15:30 | Zrinjski | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 18:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 18:30 | Željezničar | 1-0 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0-1 | Slavija | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-2 | Željezničar | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 2-1 | Zvijezda | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Velež | 6-0 | Travnik | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Leotar | 1-3 | Široki Brijeg | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | Čelik | 2-0 | Zrinjski | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2012 - 19:00 | Sarajevo | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | GOŠK Gabela | 0-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2012 - 14:30 | Travnik | 1-1 | Leotar | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2012 - 14:30 | Zvijezda | 2-2 | Sarajevo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2012 - 14:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-2 | Čelik | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2012 - 19:00 | Željezničar | 1-0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 12:30 | Široki Brijeg | 5-0 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 12:30 | Slavija | 2-1 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Velež | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-2 | Zrinjski | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-0 | Slavija | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | Velež | 2-1 | Zvijezda | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | Leotar | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | Široki Brijeg | 5-0 | Travnik | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 19:00 | Sarajevo | 1-0 | Željezničar | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 12:30 | GOŠK Gabela | 0-0 | Čelik | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Travnik | 0-0 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Zvijezda | 0-1 | Leotar | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Čelik | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Široki Brijeg | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Slavija | 0-0 | Sarajevo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Zrinjski | 1-4 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 18:00 | Željezničar | 1-0 | Velež | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 15.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Zrinjski | 0-0 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0-1 | Čelik | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Velež | 0-3 | Slavija | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Leotar | 0-2 | Željezničar | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1-0 | Zvijezda | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Travnik | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | GOŠK Gabela | 1-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Sarajevo | 1-0 | Zrinjski | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Zvijezda | 3-1 | Travnik | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | Sarajevo | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 4-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Čelik | 1-1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Slavija | 0-0 | Leotar | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 12:00 | Zrinjski | 2-1 | Velež | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 18:00 | Željezničar | 2-1 | Široki Brijeg | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 13:00 | Čelik | 3-2 | Sarajevo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 13:30 | Zvijezda | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 13:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | Velež | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 13:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-2 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 18:00 | Željezničar | 2-0 | Travnik | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2013 - 13:30 | GOŠK Gabela | 1-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2013 - 13:30 | Zrinjski | 2-0 | Leotar | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2013 - 13:30 | Slavija | 0-1 | Široki Brijeg | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 13:00 | Sarajevo | 3-0 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Zvijezda | 2-1 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Travnik | 1-2 | Slavija | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 2-1 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Velež | 2-1 | Čelik | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Leotar | 1-2 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 16:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Željezničar | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3-0 | Zrinjski | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 13:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-3 | Velež | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0-0 | Sarajevo | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Čelik | 1-1 | Leotar | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | GOŠK Gabela | 1-1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 4-0 | Široki Brijeg | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Zrinjski | 1-2 | Travnik | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Slavija | 1-2 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 17:00 | Željezničar | 2-1 | Zvijezda | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 13:00 | Travnik | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Zvijezda | 1-1 | Slavija | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Velež | 1-1 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Sarajevo | 3-1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Leotar | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Široki Brijeg | 0-1 | Čelik | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 17:30 | Željezničar | 2-0 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 18:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 5-1 | Zrinjski | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-1 | Velež | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0-1 | Leotar | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | Široki Brijeg | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 19:00 | Čelik | 2-1 | Travnik | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | GOŠK Gabela | 0-2 | Sarajevo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zrinjski | 1-2 | Zvijezda | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Slavija | 1-2 | Željezničar | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Slavija | 2-1 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zvijezda | 1-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Travnik | 0-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Čelik | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Velež | 0-0 | Sarajevo | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Leotar | 1-0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | Željezničar | 0-0 | Zrinjski | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 14:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 2-1 | Široki Brijeg | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0-1 | Travnik | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Čelik | 4-1 | Zvijezda | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-3 | Željezničar | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | GOŠK Gabela | 0-1 | Velež | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zrinjski | 2-1 | Slavija | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 19:00 | Sarajevo | 0-0 | Leotar | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Travnik | 2-3 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zvijezda | 4-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 19:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 20:00 | Željezničar | 1-1 | Čelik | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zrinjski | 0-3 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Slavija | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Leotar | 0-0 | Velež | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2-1 | Sarajevo | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 14:00 | GOŠK Gabela | 3-1 | Leotar | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Zrinjski | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Sarajevo | 1-0 | Travnik | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Olimpic Sarajevo | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Velež | 0-0 | Široki Brijeg | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | 1-3 | Zvijezda | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Čelik | 4-1 | Slavija | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-3 | Željezničar | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zvijezda | 0-2 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Željezničar | 4-0 | Gradina Srebrenik | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | GOŠK Gabela | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Široki Brijeg | 1-1 | Leotar | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | Sarajevo | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Travnik | 0-0 | Velež | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Slavija | 3-1 | Rudar Prijedor | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Zrinjski | 0-2 | Čelik | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premijer Liga - 2012/2013
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 52.92%
- Draws 26.25%
- Away team wins 20.83%
- Over 1.5 67.92%
- Over 2.5 44.58%
- Over 3.5 21.25%
- Goals 560
- Goals /match 2.33
- Goals /match home 1.48
- Goals /match away 0.85
- Both teams score 47.92%
- Goals after 80' 15.36%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)