This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Premijer Liga 2002/2003


Bosnia and Herzegovina


winner Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games

Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 3-0 Sloboda T
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 4-0 Posušje
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 2-1 Velež
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 3-1 Jedinstvo B
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-1 Željezničar
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 2-1 Budućnost
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 1-2 Borac BB
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 1-1 Orašje
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 0-9 Leotar
Sat 03.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 0-0 Brotnjo
Fri 09.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Leotar 0-0 Čelik
Fri 09.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Orašje 2-0 Sarajevo
Fri 09.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 0-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 09.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Budućnost 3-1 Mladost Gacko
Fri 09.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Velež 2-0 Jedinstvo B
Sat 10.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Brotnjo 4-2 Kozara
Sat 10.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Posušje 1-0 Zrinjski
Sat 10.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 3-0 NK Žepce
Sat 10.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Sloboda T 0-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 10.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 3-1 Bosna Visoko
Fri 16.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 3-1 Borac BB
Fri 16.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 3-2 Budućnost
Fri 16.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 5-2 Posušje
Fri 16.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 2-1 Sloboda T
Sat 17.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 5-1 Brotnjo
Sat 17.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 2-1 Orašje
Sat 17.Aug.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 2-1 Velež
Sat 17.Aug.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 1-1 Leotar
Sat 17.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 2-0 Široki Brijeg
Sat 17.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 0-1 Željezničar
Fri 23.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Leotar 4-0 Mladost Gacko
Fri 23.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Orašje 1-0 Jedinstvo B
Fri 23.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 2-0 Čelik
Fri 23.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Budućnost 1-1 Sarajevo
Fri 23.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Velež 1-3 Posušje
Sat 24.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Brotnjo 4-1 Zrinjski
Sat 24.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 1-0 Bosna Visoko
Sat 24.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Sloboda T 2-1 Kozara
Sat 24.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 0-2 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 24.Aug.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 3-3 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 30.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 2-1 NK Žepce
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 0-0 Široki Brijeg
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 2-0 Sloboda T
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 2-0 Budućnost
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 0-1 Željezničar
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 4-0 Velež
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 2-2 Leotar
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 1-1 Brotnjo
Sat 31.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 2-0 Borac BB
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Leotar 3-2 Sarajevo
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Brotnjo 0-1 Posušje
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 5-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Sloboda T 1-0 Zrinjski
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 1-0 Mladost Gacko
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 2-1 Kozara
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 0-2 Čelik
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 2-0 Bosna Visoko
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Budućnost 2-1 Jedinstvo B
Tue 10.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Velež 1-1 Orašje
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 2-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Orašje 2-0 Brotnjo
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 3-0 Borac BB
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 0-0 Željezničar
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 2-1 Sloboda T
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 1-0 Velež
Fri 13.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 0-0 Široki Brijeg
Sat 14.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Posušje 0-0 Orašje
Sat 14.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Posušje 2-1 Budućnost
Sat 14.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 1-0 Leotar
Sat 14.Sep.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 0-0 NK Žepce
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Leotar 2-0 Jedinstvo B
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 2-1 Kozara
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Sloboda T 2-1 Posušje
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 1-1 Sarajevo
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 1-2 Zrinjski
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-1 Mladost Gacko
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 1-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Budućnost 4-1 Orašje
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 2-0 Čelik
Sat 21.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Velež 0-1 Brotnjo
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Brotnjo 2-2 Budućnost
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 2-3 Velež
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Orašje 3-2 Sloboda T
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Posušje 0-3 Leotar
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 4-4 Široki Brijeg
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 1-1 Željezničar
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 3-2 NK Žepce
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 4-0 Borac BB
Tue 24.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 2-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 27.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Leotar 2-0 Orašje
Fri 27.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 4-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Fri 27.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 6-2 Jedinstvo B
Fri 27.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 2-1 Posušje
Fri 27.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 2-3 Mladost Gacko
Fri 27.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Velež 3-0 Budućnost
Sat 28.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 4-0 Zrinjski
Sat 28.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Sloboda T 3-0 Brotnjo
Sat 28.Sep.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 0-0 Sarajevo
Sat 28.Sep.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 3-1 Kozara
Tue 01.Oct.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 4-0 Bosna Visoko
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Brotnjo 0-1 Leotar
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Orašje 1-0 Borac BB
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Posušje 0-0 Željezničar
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 4-2 Rudar Ugljevik
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 0-1 NK Žepce
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 3-2 Velež
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Budućnost 1-1 Sloboda T
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 2-1 Bosna Visoko
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 5-2 Široki Brijeg
Sat 05.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 0-0 Čelik
Fri 18.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Leotar 3-0 Budućnost
Fri 18.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 3-0 Kozara
Fri 18.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 1-0 Orašje
Fri 18.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 3-1 Brotnjo
Fri 18.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 2-3 Sarajevo
Fri 18.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Velež 1-0 Sloboda T
Sat 19.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 3-0 Posušje
Sat 19.Oct.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 3-0 Jedinstvo B
Sat 19.Oct.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 1-0 Mladost Gacko
Sat 19.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 4-0 Zrinjski
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Brotnjo 3-2 Željezničar
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Orašje 3-2 Široki Brijeg
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Posušje 1-1 NK Žepce
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Sarajevo 3-1 Čelik
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Sloboda T 1-4 Leotar
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Zrinjski 4-2 Bosna Visoko
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Budućnost 3-3 Borac BB
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Kozara 5-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 3-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Tue 22.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 0-1 Velež
Fri 25.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Čelik 4-0 Zrinjski
Fri 25.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Željezničar 3-0 Budućnost
Fri 25.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Borac BB 1-0 Sloboda T
Fri 25.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 1-0 Jedinstvo B
Fri 25.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Velež 3-0 Leotar
Fri 25.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 1-1 Kozara
Sat 26.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 1-1 Brotnjo
Sat 26.Oct.2002 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-1 Orašje
Sat 26.Oct.2002 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 2-1 Sarajevo
Sat 26.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 2-0 Posušje
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Leotar 2-1 Borac BB
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Brotnjo 0-0 NK Žepce
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Orašje 2-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Posušje 2-0 Bosna Visoko
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Sarajevo 4-0 Mladost Gacko
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Sloboda T 0-1 Željezničar
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Zrinjski 2-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Budućnost 1-3 Široki Brijeg
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Kozara 1-0 Velež
Tue 29.Oct.2002 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 1-1 Čelik
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Čelik 5-0 Posušje
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Široki Brijeg 1-1 Sloboda T
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Željezničar 3-1 Leotar
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 NK Žepce 2-0 Budućnost
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 1-0 Jedinstvo B
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Rudar Ugljevik 2-1 Brotnjo
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Kozara 1-1 Sarajevo
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Bosna Visoko 1-1 Orašje
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Velež 0-0 Borac BB
Sat 02.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Mladost Gacko 2-1 Zrinjski
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Leotar 1-0 Široki Brijeg
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Orašje 2-2 Čelik
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Sarajevo 3-1 Velež
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Sloboda T 1-0 NK Žepce
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Borac BB 2-0 Željezničar
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Budućnost 0-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 08.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 2-1 Mladost Gacko
Sat 09.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Brotnjo 3-1 Bosna Visoko
Sat 09.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Posušje 2-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 09.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Zrinjski 2-1 Kozara
Fri 15.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Čelik 3-1 Brotnjo
Fri 15.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Sarajevo 6-1 Zrinjski
Fri 15.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Kozara 1-0 Jedinstvo B
Fri 15.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Bosna Visoko 0-2 Budućnost
Fri 15.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Velež 0-1 Željezničar
Fri 15.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Mladost Gacko 5-2 Posušje
Sat 16.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Široki Brijeg 2-1 Borac BB
Sat 16.Nov.2002 - 19:00 NK Žepce 0-1 Leotar
Sat 16.Nov.2002 - 19:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 3-1 Orašje
Sat 16.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Rudar Ugljevik 1-0 Sloboda T
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Leotar 3-2 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Orašje 4-3 Mladost Gacko
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Sloboda T 6-1 Bosna Visoko
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Željezničar 1-0 Široki Brijeg
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Borac BB 3-0 NK Žepce
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Budućnost 2-1 Čelik
Fri 22.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 1-5 Sarajevo
Sat 23.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Brotnjo 3-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 23.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Posušje 3-1 Kozara
Sat 23.Nov.2002 - 19:00 Zrinjski 1-0 Velež
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Leotar 2-1 Bosna Visoko
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Brotnjo 1-0 Mladost Gacko
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Orašje 2-2 Kozara
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Posušje 3-0 Sarajevo
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Sloboda T 1-0 Čelik
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Željezničar 6-1 NK Žepce
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Borac BB 0-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Budućnost 0-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 4-1 Zrinjski
Fri 21.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Velež 1-3 Široki Brijeg
Fri 28.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Čelik 0-0 Leotar
Fri 28.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Sarajevo 3-0 Orašje
Fri 28.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Kozara 0-1 Brotnjo
Fri 28.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 1-0 Velež
Fri 28.Feb.2003 - 19:00 Bosna Visoko 1-2 Borac BB
Sat 01.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Zrinjski 1-0 Posušje
Sat 01.Mar.2003 - 19:00 NK Žepce 3-1 Široki Brijeg
Sat 01.Mar.2003 - 19:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 1-0 Sloboda T
Sat 01.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Rudar Ugljevik 0-1 Željezničar
Sat 01.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Mladost Gacko 1-0 Budućnost
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Leotar 3-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Orašje 1-0 Zrinjski
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Sloboda T 2-0 Mladost Gacko
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Željezničar 5-0 Bosna Visoko
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Borac BB 0-1 Čelik
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Budućnost 3-2 Kozara
Fri 07.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Velež 2-1 NK Žepce
Sat 08.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Brotnjo 2-1 Sarajevo
Sat 08.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Posušje 2-1 Jedinstvo B
Sat 08.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Široki Brijeg 1-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Čelik 0-0 Željezničar
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Posušje 2-0 Velež
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Sarajevo 0-0 Budućnost
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Zrinjski 1-0 Brotnjo
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 0-2 Borac BB
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Rudar Ugljevik 1-3 NK Žepce
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Kozara 1-0 Sloboda T
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 2-1 Orašje
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Bosna Visoko 0-1 Široki Brijeg
Tue 11.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Mladost Gacko 1-1 Leotar
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Leotar 1-0 Kozara
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Orašje 2-0 Posušje
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Sloboda T 1-1 Sarajevo
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Željezničar 2-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Borac BB 3-0 Mladost Gacko
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Budućnost 3-0 Zrinjski
Fri 14.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Velež 3-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Sat 15.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Brotnjo 0-0 Jedinstvo B
Sat 15.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Široki Brijeg 1-0 Čelik
Sat 15.Mar.2003 - 19:00 NK Žepce 6-1 Bosna Visoko
Fri 21.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Čelik 1-0 NK Žepce
Fri 21.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Orašje 3-0 Velež
Fri 21.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Kozara 1-0 Borac BB
Fri 21.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Jedinstvo B 2-0 Budućnost
Fri 21.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Bosna Visoko 2-4 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 21.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Mladost Gacko 0-2 Željezničar
Sat 22.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Posušje 2-0 Brotnjo
Sat 22.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Sarajevo 2-0 Leotar
Sat 22.Mar.2003 - 19:00 Zrinjski 1-1 Sloboda T
Sat 22.Mar.2003 - 19:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 2-0 Široki Brijeg
Fri 04.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Leotar 4-0 Zrinjski
Fri 04.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Sloboda T 0-0 Jedinstvo B
Fri 04.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Željezničar 1-0 Kozara
Fri 04.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Borac BB 0-0 Sarajevo
Fri 04.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Budućnost 1-1 Posušje
Fri 04.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Velež 4-0 Bosna Visoko
Sat 05.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Brotnjo 3-0 Orašje
Sat 05.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Široki Brijeg 2-0 Mladost Gacko
Sat 05.Apr.2003 - 19:00 NK Žepce 4-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 05.Apr.2003 - 19:00 Rudar Ugljevik 3-1 Čelik
Fri 11.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Čelik 4-0 Bosna Visoko
Fri 11.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Orašje 1-0 Budućnost
Fri 11.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Kozara 2-0 Široki Brijeg
Fri 11.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 0-1 Leotar
Fri 11.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 0-1 NK Žepce
Sat 12.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Brotnjo 3-0 Velež
Sat 12.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Posušje 0-1 Sloboda T
Sat 12.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Sarajevo 1-1 Željezničar
Sat 12.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Zrinjski 2-0 Borac BB
Sat 12.Apr.2003 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 3-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Leotar 4-0 Posušje
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 3-0 Sarajevo
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Sloboda T 3-1 Orašje
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Željezničar 3-0 Zrinjski
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Borac BB 2-1 Jedinstvo B
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 NK Žepce 3-1 Kozara
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 4-1 Mladost Gacko
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Budućnost 5-0 Brotnjo
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 0-3 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 15.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Velež 1-0 Čelik
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Brotnjo 1-0 Sloboda T
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Orašje 0-0 Leotar
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Posušje 3-2 Borac BB
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Sarajevo 0-0 NK Žepce
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Zrinjski 1-0 Široki Brijeg
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 1-0 Čelik
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Budućnost 2-1 Velež
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Kozara 2-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 0-0 Željezničar
Fri 18.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 3-0 Bosna Visoko
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Leotar 4-0 Brotnjo
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Čelik 5-0 Mladost Gacko
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 6-3 Jedinstvo B
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Sloboda T 2-0 Budućnost
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Željezničar 2-0 Posušje
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Borac BB 2-1 Orašje
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-0 Zrinjski
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 1-1 Sarajevo
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 1-2 Kozara
Tue 22.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Velež 3-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Brotnjo 1-2 Borac BB
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Orašje 1-1 Željezničar
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Posušje 2-1 Široki Brijeg
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Sarajevo 5-0 Bosna Visoko
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Sloboda T 4-0 Velež
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Zrinjski 4-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Budućnost 1-2 Leotar
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Kozara 2-1 Čelik
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 3-0 NK Žepce
Fri 25.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 1-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Leotar 1-0 Sloboda T
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Čelik 1-1 Sarajevo
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 4-0 Orašje
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Željezničar 4-2 Brotnjo
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Borac BB 5-0 Budućnost
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 NK Žepce 0-0 Posušje
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 2-0 Kozara
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 2-0 Jedinstvo B
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 0-2 Zrinjski
Tue 29.Apr.2003 - 20:00 Velež 2-1 Mladost Gacko
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Leotar 4-1 Velež
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Orašje 3-1 NK Žepce
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Sloboda T 1-0 Borac BB
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Zrinjski 2-1 Čelik
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Budućnost 3-4 Željezničar
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Kozara 3-2 Mladost Gacko
Fri 02.May.2003 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 4-2 Bosna Visoko
Sat 03.May.2003 - 20:00 Brotnjo 1-2 Široki Brijeg
Sat 03.May.2003 - 20:00 Posušje 2-0 Rudar Ugljevik
Sat 03.May.2003 - 20:00 Sarajevo 2-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Čelik 4-2 Jedinstvo B
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 4-0 Budućnost
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Željezničar 1-0 Sloboda T
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Borac BB 0-2 Leotar
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-0 Brotnjo
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 3-0 Zrinjski
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 5-0 Orašje
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 0-1 Posušje
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Velež 2-1 Kozara
Tue 06.May.2003 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 1-0 Sarajevo
Fri 09.May.2003 - 20:00 Leotar 2-2 Željezničar
Fri 09.May.2003 - 20:00 Orašje 3-0 Bosna Visoko
Fri 09.May.2003 - 20:00 Sloboda T 4-0 Široki Brijeg
Fri 09.May.2003 - 20:00 Zrinjski 5-2 Mladost Gacko
Fri 09.May.2003 - 20:00 Borac BB 1-1 Velež
Fri 09.May.2003 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 2-0 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Sat 10.May.2003 - 20:00 Brotnjo 2-1 Rudar Ugljevik
Sat 10.May.2003 - 20:00 Posušje 0-0 Čelik
Sat 10.May.2003 - 20:00 Sarajevo 6-2 Kozara
Tue 13.May.2003 - 20:00 Budućnost 2-3 NK Žepce
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Čelik 2-0 Orašje
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 2-1 Leotar
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Željezničar 1-0 Borac BB
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-0 Sloboda T
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 1-0 Posušje
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 2-1 Budućnost
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Kozara 2-1 Zrinjski
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 1-2 Brotnjo
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Velež 1-3 Sarajevo
Fri 16.May.2003 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 2-3 Jedinstvo B
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Leotar 5-0 NK Žepce
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Brotnjo 1-1 Čelik
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Orašje 4-2 FK Glasinac Sokolac
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Posušje 2-0 Mladost Gacko
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Sloboda T 4-2 Rudar Ugljevik
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Željezničar 4-1 Velež
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Zrinjski 0-2 Sarajevo
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Borac BB 3-2 Široki Brijeg
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Budućnost 2-0 Bosna Visoko
Tue 20.May.2003 - 20:00 Jedinstvo B 3-0 Kozara
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Čelik 3-0 Budućnost
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Sarajevo 3-0 Jedinstvo B
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 1-0 Željezničar
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 NK Žepce 1-1 Borac BB
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 FK Glasinac Sokolac 0-1 Brotnjo
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Rudar Ugljevik 1-2 Leotar
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Kozara 4-1 Posušje
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Bosna Visoko 2-5 Sloboda T
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Velež 4-1 Zrinjski
Sat 24.May.2003 - 20:00 Mladost Gacko 2-0 Orašje



Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of Premijer Liga 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of Premijer Liga is Borac Banja Luka, with 49 goals scored in 26 matches.

🏆 Who is the top scorer of Premijer Liga 2020/2021?

The top scorer of Premijer Liga is Obren Cvijanović of Velež, with 12 goals scored (3 of which were penalties) in 24 matches.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of Premijer Liga?

Currently, in the Premijer Liga 2020/2021 387 goals have been scored in 156 matches, an average of 2.48 goals per match.

 

Premijer Liga - 2002/2003

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 68.68%
  • Draws 16.84%
  • Away team wins 14.47%
  • Over 1.5 73.68%
  • Over 2.5 53.16%
  • Over 3.5 30.53%
  • Goals 1068
  • Goals /match 2.81
  • Goals /match home 2.01
  • Goals /match away 0.8
  • Both teams score 43.42%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)