- Academy »
- Stats »
- Bundesliga Austria »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Bundesliga 2021/2022
Austria
Games
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-3 | Salzburg | Gam1 | 57 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | Admira | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0-2 | Hartberg | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-1 | Austria Wien | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 4-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam2 | 33 | ||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-2 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 7-1 | Ried | Gam2 | 20 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | Sturm Graz | Gam2 | 21 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-1 | Admira | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4-3 | Hartberg | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam3 | 19 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-2 | WSG Tirol | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Ried | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-0 | Admira | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-2 | Austria Wien | Gam5 | 6 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | Ried | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-2 | Admira | Gam7 | 16 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-3 | Hartberg | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 1-3 | Salzburg | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Ried | Gam7 | 7 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | Austria Wien | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 3-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 5-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Rapid Vienna | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-4 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 4-2 | Ried | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | Admira | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 3-4 | Austria Wien | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Rapid Vienna | 5-2 | WSG Tirol | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 3-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | LASK Linz | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | Admira | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam11 | 9 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Salzburg | Gam11 | 21 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam11 | 10 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | WSG Tirol | 2-2 | Hartberg | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Ried | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 4-1 | Ried | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 4-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | Hartberg | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-2 | Salzburg | Gam13 | 11 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3-3 | Admira | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 0-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-2 | LASK Linz | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam14 | 22 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-2 | Ried | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 3-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 4-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-0 | Hartberg | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 0-0 | Admira | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | WSG Tirol | 5-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-0 | Austria Wien | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-3 | LASK Linz | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-1 | Salzburg | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-3 | WSG Tirol | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 2-1 | LASK Linz | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Wed | 01.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Hartberg | Gam17 | 8 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Admira | Gam17 | 2 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | Ried | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam17 | 6 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 5-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam18 | 16 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Admira | 1-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam18 | 10 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam18 | 7 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-3 | LASK Linz | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 18:30 | Rapid Vienna | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam19 | 55 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | Austria Wien | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 2-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | Ried | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Admira | Gam19 | 16 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-0 | Hartberg | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Ried | 3-2 | WSG Tirol | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-3 | LASK Linz | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam20 | 5 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | Admira | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam21 | 6 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam21 | 6 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | Ried | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-0 | Hartberg | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Salzburg | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 4-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam22 | 12 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam22 | 13 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam22 | 20 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam22 | 10 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam22 | 11 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-0 | Ried | Gam23 | 7 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | Hartberg | Gam23 | 6 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 6-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-3 | Rapid Vienna | Gam23 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 1-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam23 | 16 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-2 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-0 | Admira | Gam24 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam24 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | Salzburg | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 3-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam24 | |||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam24 | 6 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | Ried | Gam25 | 3 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam25 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-2 | Admira | Gam25 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam25 | 3 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam25 | 2 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam25 | 22 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam26 | 6 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-0 | Hartberg | Gam26 | 11 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-3 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam26 | 7 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Rapid Vienna | 2-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam26 | 5 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-6 | Salzburg | Gam26 | 3 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam26 | 2 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-3 | WSG Tirol | Gam27 | 2 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam27 | 2 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-2 | Admira | Gam27 | 4 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam27 | 6 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam27 | 3 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam27 | 6 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam28 | 3 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 2-0 | Ried | Gam28 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-3 | Hartberg | Gam28 | 2 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 5-0 | Austria Wien | Gam28 | 19 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam28 | 4 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam28 | 5 | ||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Ried | 1-1 | Admira | Gam29 | 12 | ||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Wattens | 4-0 | LASK Linz | Gam29 | 23 | ||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 4-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam29 | 14 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam29 | 6 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Salzburg | Gam29 | 17 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Rapid Vienna | 2-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam29 | 14 | ||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-1 | Wattens | Gam30 | 2 | ||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 3-3 | Hartberg | Gam30 | 2 | ||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Ried | Gam30 | 2 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 4-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam30 | 20 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 13:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam30 | 14 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam30 | 6 | ||
Sat | 14.May.2022 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-3 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam31 | 4 | ||
Sat | 14.May.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 4-2 | Hartberg | Gam31 | 4 | ||
Sat | 14.May.2022 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam31 | 2 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-4 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam31 | 7 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam31 | 12 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam31 | 5 | ||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 18:00 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Ried | Gam32 | 32 | ||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 18:00 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | Admira | Gam32 | 39 | ||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 18:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam32 | 21 | ||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam32 | 13 | ||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam32 | 11 | ||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 4-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam32 | 10 | ||
Mon | 23.May.2022 - 18:00 | WSG Tirol | 2-1 | LASK Linz | 40 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 1-2 | Rapid Vienna | 40 | |||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 2-0 | WSG Tirol | 14 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Bundesliga - 2021/2022
- 100% 195 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 38.46%
- Draws 31.28%
- Away team wins 30.26%
- Over 1.5 82.56%
- Over 2.5 55.9%
- Over 3.5 30.77%
- Goals 563
- Goals /match 2.89
- Goals /match home 1.57
- Goals /match away 1.31
- Both teams score 60.51%
- Goals after 80' 19.89%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)